
SKU: TH-OFF-0010053
Plastic Ring Binder File Assorted Color (Pack of 5)
In Stock
₹254.91
GST 18%
Excl. GST
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Type | 2 Ring |
| Suitable For | Office |
| Paper Size | A4 |
| Color | Assorted |
| Magnitude of UOM | 5 |
| Is Consumable | Focused |
| Pack Of | 5 |
| Special Order | No |
| Country of Origin | India |
| Size | 31 x 23 x 4 cm |
| Type of Product | Ring Binder File |
| SKU Type | Private Label SKU |
| Material | Plastic |
| Unit of Measurement | Piece |
| Selling Unit | Pack |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About Plastic Ring Binder File Assorted Color (Pack of 5)
| Type | 2 Ring | |----------------------|--------------------| | Suitable For | Office | | Paper Size | A4 | | Color | Assorted | | Magnitude of UOM | 5 | | Is Consumable | Focused | | Pack Of | 5 | | Special Order | No | | Country of Origin | India | | Size | 31 x 23 x 4 cm | | Type of Product | Ring Binder File | | SKU Type | Private Label SKU | | Material | Plastic | | Unit of Measurement | Piece | | Selling Unit | Pack |
Plastic Ring Binder File Assorted Color (Pack of 5) specifications
| Type | 2 Ring |
|---|---|
| Suitable For | Office |
| Paper Size | A4 |
| Color | Assorted |
| Magnitude of UOM | 5 |
| Is Consumable | Focused |
| Pack Of | 5 |
| Special Order | No |
| Country of Origin | India |
| Size | 31 x 23 x 4 cm |
| Type of Product | Ring Binder File |
| SKU Type | Private Label SKU |
FAQs related to Plastic Ring Binder File Assorted Color (Pack of 5)
Can we set up recurring monthly orders for Plastic Ring Binder File Assorted Color (Pack of 5)?
+
Yes — many offices and procurement teams use ToolHaat for recurring Plastic Ring Binder File Assorted Color (Pack of 5) orders as part of routine office supply replenishment. Reach out to our sales team to discuss a standing order arrangement with consistent bulk pricing.
Is Plastic Ring Binder File Assorted Color (Pack of 5) available for same-day or urgent dispatch?
+
Dispatch timelines for Plastic Ring Binder File Assorted Color (Pack of 5) depend on vendor stock and your location, shown at checkout. For urgent office supply needs, contact ToolHaat support to check the fastest available option for your pincode.
Can Plastic Ring Binder File Assorted Color (Pack of 5) be billed to a company account with credit terms?
+
For established business accounts with regular order volumes, ToolHaat’s sales team can discuss credit terms and consolidated billing for Plastic Ring Binder File Assorted Color (Pack of 5) and other categories — contact us via RFQ or the Contact page to set this up.
Are there multiple brands or price points available for Plastic Ring Binder File Assorted Color (Pack of 5)?
+
Yes — ToolHaat lists Plastic Ring Binder File Assorted Color (Pack of 5) from multiple verified vendors at different price points, so procurement teams can compare specifications and cost before placing a bulk order that fits their budget.
What is the typical delivery time for Plastic Ring Binder File Assorted Color (Pack of 5) orders across India?
+
ToolHaat delivers Plastic Ring Binder File Assorted Color (Pack of 5) pan-India, with the estimated delivery window shown at checkout based on your pincode and order size. Bulk orders for recurring office stock are typically dispatched promptly to avoid supply gaps.
Related Products
View All →
Century Green
Century Green 70 GSM A4 Size Multipurpose Copier Paper 500 Sheets, White (Pack of 10 Ream)
₹3,302.4
MOQ: 1 unit

Flair easy click pen (Pack of 10)
₹90
MOQ: 5 units
Stationery Accessories Holder (175 x 130 x 95 mm)
₹620
MOQ: 1 unit

-21%
Wrkpls Bamboo Stirrers (Pack of 500)
₹95₹120
MOQ: 5 units

-8%
75 GSM
₹2,588.45₹2,800
MOQ: 10 units

Ashoka
Ashoka Stamp Pads
₹35.28
MOQ: 5 units

Aeroline
Aeroline Spiral Pads 200 Sheets Coloured Med
₹149.95
MOQ: 5 units

Stock Register
₹441.03
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Office Supplies › Plastic Ring Binder File Assorted Color (Pack of 5)