
SKU: TH-OFF-0002613
Nylon Rubber Bands
In Stock
₹346₹360-4% OFF
GST 5%
Excl. GST
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
Detailed specifications for this product aren't available yet.
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About Nylon Rubber Bands
Nylon rubber bands in assorted bright colours (as pictured — green, yellow, and red/orange), a general-purpose bundling and fastening supply for offices, kitchens, and packing stations.
FAQs related to Nylon Rubber Bands
Are there multiple brands or price points available for Nylon Rubber Bands?
+
Yes — ToolHaat lists Nylon Rubber Bands from multiple verified vendors at different price points, so procurement teams can compare specifications and cost before placing a bulk order that fits their budget.
Can we set up recurring monthly orders for Nylon Rubber Bands?
+
Yes — many offices and procurement teams use ToolHaat for recurring Nylon Rubber Bands orders as part of routine office supply replenishment. Reach out to our sales team to discuss a standing order arrangement with consistent bulk pricing.
What happens if Nylon Rubber Bands arrives damaged or incorrect?
+
Contact ToolHaat support with your order ID if Nylon Rubber Bands arrives damaged or doesn’t match the listing. Our returns process prioritises quick resolution — replacement or refund — so your office operations aren’t disrupted.
Is a GST invoice provided for Nylon Rubber Bands purchases?
+
Yes, every Nylon Rubber Bands order on ToolHaat comes with an automatically generated GST invoice, which registered businesses can use for input tax credit and standard procurement documentation.
Is Nylon Rubber Bands available for same-day or urgent dispatch?
+
Dispatch timelines for Nylon Rubber Bands depend on vendor stock and your location, shown at checkout. For urgent office supply needs, contact ToolHaat support to check the fastest available option for your pincode.
Related Products
View All →
Century Green
Century Green 70 GSM A4 Size Multipurpose Copier Paper 500 Sheets, White (Pack of 10 Ream)
₹3,302.4
MOQ: 1 unit

Flair easy click pen (Pack of 10)
₹90
MOQ: 5 units
Stationery Accessories Holder (175 x 130 x 95 mm)
₹620
MOQ: 1 unit

-21%
Wrkpls Bamboo Stirrers (Pack of 500)
₹95₹120
MOQ: 5 units

-8%
75 GSM
₹2,588.45₹2,800
MOQ: 10 units

Ashoka
Ashoka Stamp Pads
₹35.28
MOQ: 5 units

Aeroline
Aeroline Spiral Pads 200 Sheets Coloured Med
₹149.95
MOQ: 5 units

Stock Register
₹441.03
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Office Supplies › Nylon Rubber Bands