
SKU: TH-OFF-0005685
12A Compatible Toner Cartridge Black
In Stock
₹486.75
GST 18%
Excl. GST
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Compatible For | HP LaserJet 1010, 1020, 3015, 3020, 3030, 3050, 3050z, 3052, 3055, M1005 mfp |
| Country of Origin | India |
| Magnitude of UOM | 5 |
| Print Technology | Laser |
| Power Brand | Yes |
| Cartridge No. | 12A |
| Special Order | No |
| Unit of Measurement | Piece |
| Color | Black |
| Type of Product | Compatible Toner Cartridge |
| Warranty | 6 |
| Pack Of | 5 |
| Selling Unit | Pack |
| Material | Plastic |
| Page Yield | 2000 Pages |
| Warranty Duration | 6 Month |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About 12A Compatible Toner Cartridge Black
| Compatible For | HP LaserJet 1010, 1020, 3015, 3020, 3030, 3050, 3050z, 3052, 3055, M1005 mfp | |----------------------|--------------------------------------------------------------------------------| | Country of Origin | India | | Magnitude of UOM | 5 | | Print Technology | Laser | | Power Brand | Yes | | Cartridge No. | 12A | | Special Order | No | | Unit of Measurement | Piece | | Color | Black | | Type of Product | Compatible Toner Cartridge | | Warranty | 6 | | Pack Of | 5 | | Selling Unit | Pack | | Material | Plastic | | Page Yield | 2000 Pages | | Warranty Duration | 6 Month |
12A Compatible Toner Cartridge Black specifications
| Compatible For | HP LaserJet 1010, 1020, 3015, 3020, 3030, 3050, 3050z, 3052, 3055, M1005 mfp |
|---|---|
| Country of Origin | India |
| Magnitude of UOM | 5 |
| Print Technology | Laser |
| Power Brand | Yes |
| Cartridge No. | 12A |
| Special Order | No |
| Unit of Measurement | Piece |
| Color | Black |
| Type of Product | Compatible Toner Cartridge |
| Warranty | 6 |
| Pack Of | 5 |
FAQs related to 12A Compatible Toner Cartridge Black
Is 12A Compatible Toner Cartridge Black available for same-day or urgent dispatch?
+
Dispatch timelines for 12A Compatible Toner Cartridge Black depend on vendor stock and your location, shown at checkout. For urgent office supply needs, contact ToolHaat support to check the fastest available option for your pincode.
How does bulk pricing work for 12A Compatible Toner Cartridge Black on ToolHaat?
+
12A Compatible Toner Cartridge Black uses tiered bulk pricing — the more units you order, the lower the per-unit price, shown directly on the product page. This is designed for procurement teams ordering recurring office stock rather than single-unit retail purchases.
Can 12A Compatible Toner Cartridge Black be billed to a company account with credit terms?
+
For established business accounts with regular order volumes, ToolHaat’s sales team can discuss credit terms and consolidated billing for 12A Compatible Toner Cartridge Black and other categories — contact us via RFQ or the Contact page to set this up.
How do I know the quality of 12A Compatible Toner Cartridge Black before ordering in bulk?
+
Each 12A Compatible Toner Cartridge Black listing includes detailed specifications and images so you can verify quality before committing to a bulk order. For higher-value orders, our sales team can also arrange a sample unit where available.
What happens if 12A Compatible Toner Cartridge Black arrives damaged or incorrect?
+
Contact ToolHaat support with your order ID if 12A Compatible Toner Cartridge Black arrives damaged or doesn’t match the listing. Our returns process prioritises quick resolution — replacement or refund — so your office operations aren’t disrupted.
Related Products
View All →
Century Green
Century Green 70 GSM A4 Size Multipurpose Copier Paper 500 Sheets, White (Pack of 10 Ream)
₹3,302.4
MOQ: 1 unit

Flair easy click pen (Pack of 10)
₹90
MOQ: 5 units
Stationery Accessories Holder (175 x 130 x 95 mm)
₹620
MOQ: 1 unit

-21%
Wrkpls Bamboo Stirrers (Pack of 500)
₹95₹120
MOQ: 5 units

-8%
75 GSM
₹2,588.45₹2,800
MOQ: 10 units

Ashoka
Ashoka Stamp Pads
₹35.28
MOQ: 5 units

Aeroline
Aeroline Spiral Pads 200 Sheets Coloured Med
₹149.95
MOQ: 5 units

Stock Register
₹441.03
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Office Supplies › 12A Compatible Toner Cartridge Black