t
ToolHaat
Powering Your Business Growth
SS Manual Tea Dispenser With 5 Litre Capacity
Generic · SKU: thfpm4996

SS Manual Tea Dispenser With 5 Litre Capacity

In Stock
₹3,860₹4,200-8% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
BrandGeneric
Weight (Approx.)1 kg
MaterialStainless Steel
Capacity5 Litres
Product Quantity1 Piece
Premium Stainless Steel ConstructionEnsures long-lasting durability, rust resistance, and easy cleaning.
5-Litre CapacitySuitable for serving multiple cups at once, ideal for small to medium gatherings.
Manual Dispensing TapAllows controlled and spill-free pouring.
Double-Walled InsulationMaintains beverage temperature for an extended period.
Tea & Coffee StallsIdeal for serving beverages efficiently throughout the day.
Cafeterias & RestaurantsPerfect for maintaining and dispensing hot beverages.
Corporate OfficesUsed in break rooms and meetings for self-service setups.
Catering & Event ServicesGreat for large gatherings, buffets, and parties.
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.

About SS Manual Tea Dispenser With 5 Litre Capacity

SS Manual Tea Dispenser With 5 Litre Capacity is listed under Beverages and Ice-Cream Equipment in Food Processing Machine on ToolHaat. Key specifications include weight (approx.) 1 kg, material Stainless Steel, capacity 5 Litres, product quantity 1 Piece, premium stainless steel construction Ensures long-lasting durability, rust resistance, and easy cleaning.. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing and delivery across India.

SS Manual Tea Dispenser With 5 Litre Capacity specifications

Weight (Approx.)1 kg
MaterialStainless Steel
Capacity5 Litres
Product Quantity1 Piece
Premium Stainless Steel ConstructionEnsures long-lasting durability, rust resistance, and easy cleaning.
5-Litre CapacitySuitable for serving multiple cups at once, ideal for small to medium gatherings.
Manual Dispensing TapAllows controlled and spill-free pouring.
Double-Walled InsulationMaintains beverage temperature for an extended period.
Tea & Coffee StallsIdeal for serving beverages efficiently throughout the day.
Cafeterias & RestaurantsPerfect for maintaining and dispensing hot beverages.
Corporate OfficesUsed in break rooms and meetings for self-service setups.
Catering & Event ServicesGreat for large gatherings, buffets, and parties.

FAQs related to SS Manual Tea Dispenser With 5 Litre Capacity

Are spare parts available for SS Manual Tea Dispenser With 5 Litre Capacity after purchase?

+

Yes — related subcategories on ToolHaat list compatible spare parts and accessories for SS Manual Tea Dispenser With 5 Litre Capacity, so replacements can be sourced without buying a full new unit.

What if SS Manual Tea Dispenser With 5 Litre Capacity arrives with a defect or missing part?

+

Contact ToolHaat support with your order ID if SS Manual Tea Dispenser With 5 Litre Capacity arrives defective or incomplete. Replacement or refund is handled per our returns policy, coordinated with the listing vendor.

Can I get a bulk quote for SS Manual Tea Dispenser With 5 Litre Capacity for a multi-outlet food business?

+

Yes — for multi-outlet or franchise-scale SS Manual Tea Dispenser With 5 Litre Capacity purchases, use the RFQ feature to get a dedicated quote and delivery plan covering multiple locations.

Is SS Manual Tea Dispenser With 5 Litre Capacity suitable for commercial kitchens, food trucks, or industrial dairies?

+

ToolHaat lists SS Manual Tea Dispenser With 5 Litre Capacity across a range of scales — from compact commercial-kitchen units to higher-capacity industrial models. Check the specifications on each listing to match your operation size.

Does SS Manual Tea Dispenser With 5 Litre Capacity come with a warranty or servicing support?

+

Warranty terms for SS Manual Tea Dispenser With 5 Litre Capacity vary by brand and are listed on the product page. ToolHaat support can help connect you with the vendor for servicing or warranty claims after purchase.

You are viewing: Food Processing Machine › SS Manual Tea Dispenser With 5 Litre Capacity