
Generic · SKU: thfpm5575
Sonar (Model- S.A-2030) 0.75 HP Oil Filter Machine with 30 L/Hr Output Capacity
In Stock
₹1,07,377₹1,10,000-2% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Brand | Generic |
| Weight (Approx.) | 100 kg |
| Material | Stainless Steel |
| Model No | S.A-2030 |
| Body Material | Stainless Steel |
| Power | 0.75HP |
| Production Capacity | 30 L/Hr |
| Enhanced Motor Power | 0.75HP copper-wound motor offers greater pressure for faster filtration. |
| 30 L/Hr Efficiency | Optimized for batch processing, saving time during peak production hours. |
| Leak Proof Performance | Precision-machined plates and high-quality gaskets prevent oil wastage. |
| Easy Operation | User-friendly interface with low maintenance requirements, perfect for small business owners. |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About Sonar (Model- S.A-2030) 0.75 HP Oil Filter Machine with 30 L/Hr Output Capacity
Sonar (Model- S.A-2030) 0.75 HP Oil Filter Machine with 30 L/Hr Output Capacity is listed under Oil Press & Extraction Machine in Food Processing Machine on ToolHaat. Key specifications include weight (approx.) 100 kg, material Stainless Steel, model no S.A-2030, body material Stainless Steel, power 0.75HP. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing and delivery across India.
Sonar (Model- S.A-2030) 0.75 HP Oil Filter Machine with 30 L/Hr Output Capacity specifications
| Weight (Approx.) | 100 kg |
|---|---|
| Material | Stainless Steel |
| Model No | S.A-2030 |
| Body Material | Stainless Steel |
| Power | 0.75HP |
| Production Capacity | 30 L/Hr |
| Enhanced Motor Power | 0.75HP copper-wound motor offers greater pressure for faster filtration. |
| 30 L/Hr Efficiency | Optimized for batch processing, saving time during peak production hours. |
| Leak Proof Performance | Precision-machined plates and high-quality gaskets prevent oil wastage. |
| Easy Operation | User-friendly interface with low maintenance requirements, perfect for small business owners. |
FAQs related to Sonar (Model- S.A-2030) 0.75 HP Oil Filter Machine with 30 L/Hr Output Capacity
What if Sonar (Model- S.A-2030) 0.75 HP Oil Filter Machine with 30 L/Hr Output Capacity arrives with a defect or missing part?
+
Contact ToolHaat support with your order ID if Sonar (Model- S.A-2030) 0.75 HP Oil Filter Machine with 30 L/Hr Output Capacity arrives defective or incomplete. Replacement or refund is handled per our returns policy, coordinated with the listing vendor.
Is a GST invoice provided for Sonar (Model- S.A-2030) 0.75 HP Oil Filter Machine with 30 L/Hr Output Capacity purchases?
+
Yes, every Sonar (Model- S.A-2030) 0.75 HP Oil Filter Machine with 30 L/Hr Output Capacity order generates a GST invoice automatically, useful for standard food-business accounting and input tax credit claims.
What food-safety or hygiene standards does Sonar (Model- S.A-2030) 0.75 HP Oil Filter Machine with 30 L/Hr Output Capacity meet?
+
Check the specifications on each Sonar (Model- S.A-2030) 0.75 HP Oil Filter Machine with 30 L/Hr Output Capacity listing for material grade and food-safety compliance details — vendors specify this information where applicable to the equipment type.
Is Sonar (Model- S.A-2030) 0.75 HP Oil Filter Machine with 30 L/Hr Output Capacity suitable for commercial kitchens, food trucks, or industrial dairies?
+
ToolHaat lists Sonar (Model- S.A-2030) 0.75 HP Oil Filter Machine with 30 L/Hr Output Capacity across a range of scales — from compact commercial-kitchen units to higher-capacity industrial models. Check the specifications on each listing to match your operation size.
What throughput or capacity of Sonar (Model- S.A-2030) 0.75 HP Oil Filter Machine with 30 L/Hr Output Capacity is right for my kitchen or dairy?
+
The right Sonar (Model- S.A-2030) 0.75 HP Oil Filter Machine with 30 L/Hr Output Capacity depends on your required processing volume — each listing specifies capacity and power requirements. For help matching equipment to your operation’s scale, contact ToolHaat support or submit an RFQ.
Related Products
View All →
-14%
Imperium
Imperium MG-3500 Gram Blade Set with Blade Opener Wrench for Heavy Duty 3500 g Electric Dry Masala & Herbs Grinder Swing Type 5000 W
₹2,573₹3,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-13%
Kalsi
Kalsi Motorized Ice Cutter Heavy Duty with 1 HP Motor
₹50,489₹58,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-1%
Generic
Stainless Steel 54 Mould Kulfi Making Machine
₹73,259₹73,999
MOQ: 1 unit

-34%
Generic
Handle for 19 No. Manual Hand Juicer Machine
₹332₹500
MOQ: 5 units

-15%
Generic
Biomass Wood Pellets for Multi Fuel Stoves, 6-8 mm Thick for Bio-mass Stoves and Multi fuel Stoves (Pack-Pack of 2) (Weight 10 kg)
₹2,117₹2,499
MOQ: 1 unit

-24%
Generic
2 mm Thick 430 Stainless Steel Cooking Tope Cookware Set with Lid Size 26 Pack of 2
₹9,562₹12,557
MOQ: 1 unit

-20%
Generic
Commercial 100 L Madhani Curd Percolator with Stirrer
₹10,097₹12,599
MOQ: 1 unit

-18%
Generic
4/20 Inch Stainless Steel Tawa Palta (Weight 600 gm)
₹573₹700
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Food Processing Machine › Sonar (Model- S.A-2030) 0.75 HP Oil Filter Machine with 30 L/Hr Output Capacity