t
ToolHaat
Powering Your Business Growth
Sevai Machine 10-30 kg/Hr with 3 HP Motor
Generic · SKU: thfpm4868

Sevai Machine 10-30 kg/Hr with 3 HP Motor

In Stock
₹54,905₹55,460-1% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
Weight (Approx.)90 kg
Model No.SKI-803 (H)
BrandGeneric
Product TypeSevai Making Machine
Power SourceElectric
Motor Power3 HP
Body MaterialMild Steel
Capacity10-30 Kg per Hour
Automation GradeSemi Automatic
Machine Weight160 Kg (Approx)
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.

About Sevai Machine 10-30 kg/Hr with 3 HP Motor

Sevai Machine 10-30 kg/Hr with 3 HP Motor is listed under Tools for Chinese Food Kitchen in Food Processing Machine on ToolHaat. Key specifications include weight (approx.) 90 kg, model no. SKI-803 (H), product type Sevai Making Machine, power source Electric, motor power 3 HP. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing and delivery across India.

Sevai Machine 10-30 kg/Hr with 3 HP Motor specifications

Weight (Approx.)90 kg
Model No.SKI-803 (H)
Product TypeSevai Making Machine
Power SourceElectric
Motor Power3 HP
Body MaterialMild Steel
Capacity10-30 Kg per Hour
Automation GradeSemi Automatic
Machine Weight160 Kg (Approx)

FAQs related to Sevai Machine 10-30 kg/Hr with 3 HP Motor

What if Sevai Machine 10-30 kg/Hr with 3 HP Motor arrives with a defect or missing part?

+

Contact ToolHaat support with your order ID if Sevai Machine 10-30 kg/Hr with 3 HP Motor arrives defective or incomplete. Replacement or refund is handled per our returns policy, coordinated with the listing vendor.

Can I compare different brands and price points for Sevai Machine 10-30 kg/Hr with 3 HP Motor?

+

Yes — ToolHaat lists Sevai Machine 10-30 kg/Hr with 3 HP Motor from multiple verified vendors at different price points and capacities, so you can compare before committing to a purchase for your kitchen or processing line.

Are spare parts available for Sevai Machine 10-30 kg/Hr with 3 HP Motor after purchase?

+

Yes — related subcategories on ToolHaat list compatible spare parts and accessories for Sevai Machine 10-30 kg/Hr with 3 HP Motor, so replacements can be sourced without buying a full new unit.

Can I get a bulk quote for Sevai Machine 10-30 kg/Hr with 3 HP Motor for a multi-outlet food business?

+

Yes — for multi-outlet or franchise-scale Sevai Machine 10-30 kg/Hr with 3 HP Motor purchases, use the RFQ feature to get a dedicated quote and delivery plan covering multiple locations.

Is Sevai Machine 10-30 kg/Hr with 3 HP Motor suitable for commercial kitchens, food trucks, or industrial dairies?

+

ToolHaat lists Sevai Machine 10-30 kg/Hr with 3 HP Motor across a range of scales — from compact commercial-kitchen units to higher-capacity industrial models. Check the specifications on each listing to match your operation size.

You are viewing: Food Processing Machine › Sevai Machine 10-30 kg/Hr with 3 HP Motor