t
ToolHaat
Powering Your Business Growth
Galvanised Iron Wok (Size-32 cm)
Generic · SKU: thfpm5947

Galvanised Iron Wok (Size-32 cm)

In Stock
₹989₹1,699-42% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
BrandGeneric
Weight (Approx.)2 kg
MaterialIron
HandleWooden
ConstructionGalvanized iron or steel for added durability and rust resistance
Non-stick SurfacePre-seasoned with vegetable oil for a naturally non-stick surface
Heat DistributionEven heating and excellent heat retention for consistent cooking results
VersatilitySuitable for gas stoves, induction stoves, OTGs, and campfires
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.

About Galvanised Iron Wok (Size-32 cm)

Galvanised Iron Wok (Size-32 cm) is listed under Tools for Chinese Food Kitchen in Food Processing Machine on ToolHaat. Key specifications include weight (approx.) 2 kg, material Iron, handle Wooden, construction Galvanized iron or steel for added durability and rust resistance, non-stick surface Pre-seasoned with vegetable oil for a naturally non-stick surface. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing and delivery across India.

Galvanised Iron Wok (Size-32 cm) specifications

Weight (Approx.)2 kg
MaterialIron
HandleWooden
ConstructionGalvanized iron or steel for added durability and rust resistance
Non-stick SurfacePre-seasoned with vegetable oil for a naturally non-stick surface
Heat DistributionEven heating and excellent heat retention for consistent cooking results
VersatilitySuitable for gas stoves, induction stoves, OTGs, and campfires

FAQs related to Galvanised Iron Wok (Size-32 cm)

What throughput or capacity of Galvanised Iron Wok (Size-32 cm) is right for my kitchen or dairy?

+

The right Galvanised Iron Wok (Size-32 cm) depends on your required processing volume — each listing specifies capacity and power requirements. For help matching equipment to your operation’s scale, contact ToolHaat support or submit an RFQ.

Is Galvanised Iron Wok (Size-32 cm) suitable for commercial kitchens, food trucks, or industrial dairies?

+

ToolHaat lists Galvanised Iron Wok (Size-32 cm) across a range of scales — from compact commercial-kitchen units to higher-capacity industrial models. Check the specifications on each listing to match your operation size.

What if Galvanised Iron Wok (Size-32 cm) arrives with a defect or missing part?

+

Contact ToolHaat support with your order ID if Galvanised Iron Wok (Size-32 cm) arrives defective or incomplete. Replacement or refund is handled per our returns policy, coordinated with the listing vendor.

Can I compare different brands and price points for Galvanised Iron Wok (Size-32 cm)?

+

Yes — ToolHaat lists Galvanised Iron Wok (Size-32 cm) from multiple verified vendors at different price points and capacities, so you can compare before committing to a purchase for your kitchen or processing line.

Are spare parts available for Galvanised Iron Wok (Size-32 cm) after purchase?

+

Yes — related subcategories on ToolHaat list compatible spare parts and accessories for Galvanised Iron Wok (Size-32 cm), so replacements can be sourced without buying a full new unit.

You are viewing: Food Processing Machine › Galvanised Iron Wok (Size-32 cm)