t
ToolHaat
Powering Your Business Growth
1.5 Litre Juicer Mixer Grinder, 750 W
Generic · SKU: thfpm1206

1.5 Litre Juicer Mixer Grinder, 750 W

In Stock
₹2,861₹4,890-41% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
BrandGeneric
MaterialABS Plastic
Weight (Approx.)2 kg
Capacity1.5 Litre
Voltage240V-AC-50Hz
Wattage750W
Rating30 mm
Jar2
No Load Speed16000-18000 RPM
Weight2 kg ( Approx.)
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.

About 1.5 Litre Juicer Mixer Grinder, 750 W

1.5 Litre Juicer Mixer Grinder, 750 W is listed under Beverages and Ice-Cream Equipment in Food Processing Machine on ToolHaat. Key specifications include material ABS Plastic, weight (approx.) 2 kg, capacity 1.5 Litre, voltage 240V-AC-50Hz, wattage 750W. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing and delivery across India.

1.5 Litre Juicer Mixer Grinder, 750 W specifications

MaterialABS Plastic
Weight (Approx.)2 kg
Capacity1.5 Litre
Voltage240V-AC-50Hz
Wattage750W
Rating30 mm
Jar2
No Load Speed16000-18000 RPM
Weight2 kg ( Approx.)

FAQs related to 1.5 Litre Juicer Mixer Grinder, 750 W

Is a GST invoice provided for 1.5 Litre Juicer Mixer Grinder, 750 W purchases?

+

Yes, every 1.5 Litre Juicer Mixer Grinder, 750 W order generates a GST invoice automatically, useful for standard food-business accounting and input tax credit claims.

Are spare parts available for 1.5 Litre Juicer Mixer Grinder, 750 W after purchase?

+

Yes — related subcategories on ToolHaat list compatible spare parts and accessories for 1.5 Litre Juicer Mixer Grinder, 750 W, so replacements can be sourced without buying a full new unit.

How is 1.5 Litre Juicer Mixer Grinder, 750 W delivered to avoid damage to sensitive components?

+

1.5 Litre Juicer Mixer Grinder, 750 W is shipped in packaging designed for its components. Delivery timelines are shown at checkout based on your location — for larger equipment, our sales team can help coordinate delivery scheduling for your facility.

Can I get a bulk quote for 1.5 Litre Juicer Mixer Grinder, 750 W for a multi-outlet food business?

+

Yes — for multi-outlet or franchise-scale 1.5 Litre Juicer Mixer Grinder, 750 W purchases, use the RFQ feature to get a dedicated quote and delivery plan covering multiple locations.

What if 1.5 Litre Juicer Mixer Grinder, 750 W arrives with a defect or missing part?

+

Contact ToolHaat support with your order ID if 1.5 Litre Juicer Mixer Grinder, 750 W arrives defective or incomplete. Replacement or refund is handled per our returns policy, coordinated with the listing vendor.

You are viewing: Food Processing Machine › 1.5 Litre Juicer Mixer Grinder, 750 W