t
ToolHaat
Powering Your Business Growth
Powerful Sturdy 2-Speed Hand Blender Victor Model
Generic · SKU: thfpm7897

Powerful Sturdy 2-Speed Hand Blender Victor Model

In Stock
₹1,138₹1,999-43% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
BrandGeneric
Weight (Approx.)750 gm
MaterialABS Plastic
Motor250 Watts
Setting2 Speeds
Power Supply220- 230AC
Heavy-Duty ConstructionBuilt for durability and demanding tasks.
Powerful MotorSufficient wattage (e.g., 250W, 600W, or higher for commercial variants) for efficient blending.
2-Speed ControlOffers at least two speed settings (High/Low) for versatile blending.
Stainless Steel BladesDurable and sharp for effective processing.
Detachable Blending ShaftEasy to clean and store.
Ergonomic DesignComfortable grip for ease of use.
Multi-purpose AttachmentsOften includes whisk, chopper, and blending beaker.
Easy to CleanDetachable, often dishwasher-safe parts.
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.

About Powerful Sturdy 2-Speed Hand Blender Victor Model

Powerful Sturdy 2-Speed Hand Blender Victor Model is listed under Beverages and Ice-Cream Equipment in Food Processing Machine on ToolHaat. Key specifications include weight (approx.) 750 gm, material ABS Plastic, motor 250 Watts, setting 2 Speeds, power supply 220- 230AC. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing and delivery across India.

Powerful Sturdy 2-Speed Hand Blender Victor Model specifications

Weight (Approx.)750 gm
MaterialABS Plastic
Motor250 Watts
Setting2 Speeds
Power Supply220- 230AC
Heavy-Duty ConstructionBuilt for durability and demanding tasks.
Powerful MotorSufficient wattage (e.g., 250W, 600W, or higher for commercial variants) for efficient blending.
2-Speed ControlOffers at least two speed settings (High/Low) for versatile blending.
Stainless Steel BladesDurable and sharp for effective processing.
Detachable Blending ShaftEasy to clean and store.
Ergonomic DesignComfortable grip for ease of use.
Multi-purpose AttachmentsOften includes whisk, chopper, and blending beaker.

FAQs related to Powerful Sturdy 2-Speed Hand Blender Victor Model

What throughput or capacity of Powerful Sturdy 2-Speed Hand Blender Victor Model is right for my kitchen or dairy?

+

The right Powerful Sturdy 2-Speed Hand Blender Victor Model depends on your required processing volume — each listing specifies capacity and power requirements. For help matching equipment to your operation’s scale, contact ToolHaat support or submit an RFQ.

Is a GST invoice provided for Powerful Sturdy 2-Speed Hand Blender Victor Model purchases?

+

Yes, every Powerful Sturdy 2-Speed Hand Blender Victor Model order generates a GST invoice automatically, useful for standard food-business accounting and input tax credit claims.

Is Powerful Sturdy 2-Speed Hand Blender Victor Model suitable for commercial kitchens, food trucks, or industrial dairies?

+

ToolHaat lists Powerful Sturdy 2-Speed Hand Blender Victor Model across a range of scales — from compact commercial-kitchen units to higher-capacity industrial models. Check the specifications on each listing to match your operation size.

How is Powerful Sturdy 2-Speed Hand Blender Victor Model delivered to avoid damage to sensitive components?

+

Powerful Sturdy 2-Speed Hand Blender Victor Model is shipped in packaging designed for its components. Delivery timelines are shown at checkout based on your location — for larger equipment, our sales team can help coordinate delivery scheduling for your facility.

Does Powerful Sturdy 2-Speed Hand Blender Victor Model come with a warranty or servicing support?

+

Warranty terms for Powerful Sturdy 2-Speed Hand Blender Victor Model vary by brand and are listed on the product page. ToolHaat support can help connect you with the vendor for servicing or warranty claims after purchase.

You are viewing: Food Processing Machine › Powerful Sturdy 2-Speed Hand Blender Victor Model