t
ToolHaat
Powering Your Business Growth
Plastic Floating Cup for Poultry Farms (Pack of 50 Pcs)
Generic · SKU: thfpm3481

Plastic Floating Cup for Poultry Farms (Pack of 50 Pcs)

In Stock
₹5,444₹6,999-22% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
BrandGeneric
Weight (Approx.)700 gm
Body MaterialPlastic
Pack of10 Pcs
Dimensions12 x12 x 40 Cm
Floating DesignFloats on the water surface for easy access.
Durable MaterialMade from high-quality, food-grade plastic.
Easy to CleanSimple design for easy cleaning and maintenance.
Adjustable ValveControls water flow and prevents waste.
Secure FitFits securely on most water tanks and containers.
Pack of 10Value pack for large poultry farms and breeders.
Poultry FarmsIdeal for chicken, duck, and quail farms.
Breeding FarmsSuitable for breeding and rearing poultry birds.
HatcheriesUsed for providing water to day-old chicks and hatching eggs.
Backyard FarmingGreat for small-scale farmers and backyard poultry keepers.
Livestock FarmsCan be used for other livestock and animals.
Farm Animal CareEssential for farm animal care and management.
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.

About Plastic Floating Cup for Poultry Farms (Pack of 50 Pcs)

Plastic Floating Cup for Poultry Farms (Pack of 50 Pcs) is listed under Other Dairy Equipment in Food Processing Machine on ToolHaat. Key specifications include weight (approx.) 700 gm, body material Plastic, pack of 10 Pcs, dimensions 12 x12 x 40 Cm, floating design Floats on the water surface for easy access.. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing and delivery across India.

Plastic Floating Cup for Poultry Farms (Pack of 50 Pcs) specifications

Weight (Approx.)700 gm
Body MaterialPlastic
Pack of10 Pcs
Dimensions12 x12 x 40 Cm
Floating DesignFloats on the water surface for easy access.
Durable MaterialMade from high-quality, food-grade plastic.
Easy to CleanSimple design for easy cleaning and maintenance.
Adjustable ValveControls water flow and prevents waste.
Secure FitFits securely on most water tanks and containers.
Pack of 10Value pack for large poultry farms and breeders.
Poultry FarmsIdeal for chicken, duck, and quail farms.
Breeding FarmsSuitable for breeding and rearing poultry birds.

FAQs related to Plastic Floating Cup for Poultry Farms (Pack of 50 Pcs)

What food-safety or hygiene standards does Plastic Floating Cup for Poultry Farms (Pack of 50 Pcs) meet?

+

Check the specifications on each Plastic Floating Cup for Poultry Farms (Pack of 50 Pcs) listing for material grade and food-safety compliance details — vendors specify this information where applicable to the equipment type.

Can I compare different brands and price points for Plastic Floating Cup for Poultry Farms (Pack of 50 Pcs)?

+

Yes — ToolHaat lists Plastic Floating Cup for Poultry Farms (Pack of 50 Pcs) from multiple verified vendors at different price points and capacities, so you can compare before committing to a purchase for your kitchen or processing line.

What throughput or capacity of Plastic Floating Cup for Poultry Farms (Pack of 50 Pcs) is right for my kitchen or dairy?

+

The right Plastic Floating Cup for Poultry Farms (Pack of 50 Pcs) depends on your required processing volume — each listing specifies capacity and power requirements. For help matching equipment to your operation’s scale, contact ToolHaat support or submit an RFQ.

Does Plastic Floating Cup for Poultry Farms (Pack of 50 Pcs) come with a warranty or servicing support?

+

Warranty terms for Plastic Floating Cup for Poultry Farms (Pack of 50 Pcs) vary by brand and are listed on the product page. ToolHaat support can help connect you with the vendor for servicing or warranty claims after purchase.

What if Plastic Floating Cup for Poultry Farms (Pack of 50 Pcs) arrives with a defect or missing part?

+

Contact ToolHaat support with your order ID if Plastic Floating Cup for Poultry Farms (Pack of 50 Pcs) arrives defective or incomplete. Replacement or refund is handled per our returns policy, coordinated with the listing vendor.

You are viewing: Food Processing Machine › Plastic Floating Cup for Poultry Farms (Pack of 50 Pcs)