Generic · SKU: thfpm789
Nonstick 8 Pcs Silicone Spatula for Cooking Baking
In Stock
₹3,985₹5,525-28% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Brand | Generic |
| Weight (Approx.) | 942 gm |
| Material | Silicone, Stainless Steel |
| Number of Pieces | 8 |
| Material Type Free | BPA Free |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About Nonstick 8 Pcs Silicone Spatula for Cooking Baking
Nonstick 8 Pcs Silicone Spatula for Cooking Baking is listed under Food Service Equipment in Food Processing Machine on ToolHaat. Key specifications include weight (approx.) 942 gm, material Silicone, Stainless Steel, number of pieces 8, material type free BPA Free. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing and delivery across India.
Nonstick 8 Pcs Silicone Spatula for Cooking Baking specifications
| Weight (Approx.) | 942 gm |
|---|---|
| Material | Silicone, Stainless Steel |
| Number of Pieces | 8 |
| Material Type Free | BPA Free |
FAQs related to Nonstick 8 Pcs Silicone Spatula for Cooking Baking
What food-safety or hygiene standards does Nonstick 8 Pcs Silicone Spatula for Cooking Baking meet?
+
Check the specifications on each Nonstick 8 Pcs Silicone Spatula for Cooking Baking listing for material grade and food-safety compliance details — vendors specify this information where applicable to the equipment type.
How is Nonstick 8 Pcs Silicone Spatula for Cooking Baking delivered to avoid damage to sensitive components?
+
Nonstick 8 Pcs Silicone Spatula for Cooking Baking is shipped in packaging designed for its components. Delivery timelines are shown at checkout based on your location — for larger equipment, our sales team can help coordinate delivery scheduling for your facility.
Can I compare different brands and price points for Nonstick 8 Pcs Silicone Spatula for Cooking Baking?
+
Yes — ToolHaat lists Nonstick 8 Pcs Silicone Spatula for Cooking Baking from multiple verified vendors at different price points and capacities, so you can compare before committing to a purchase for your kitchen or processing line.
Is a GST invoice provided for Nonstick 8 Pcs Silicone Spatula for Cooking Baking purchases?
+
Yes, every Nonstick 8 Pcs Silicone Spatula for Cooking Baking order generates a GST invoice automatically, useful for standard food-business accounting and input tax credit claims.
Can I get a bulk quote for Nonstick 8 Pcs Silicone Spatula for Cooking Baking for a multi-outlet food business?
+
Yes — for multi-outlet or franchise-scale Nonstick 8 Pcs Silicone Spatula for Cooking Baking purchases, use the RFQ feature to get a dedicated quote and delivery plan covering multiple locations.
Related Products
View All →
-14%
Imperium
Imperium MG-3500 Gram Blade Set with Blade Opener Wrench for Heavy Duty 3500 g Electric Dry Masala & Herbs Grinder Swing Type 5000 W
₹2,573₹3,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-13%
Kalsi
Kalsi Motorized Ice Cutter Heavy Duty with 1 HP Motor
₹50,489₹58,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-1%
Generic
Stainless Steel 54 Mould Kulfi Making Machine
₹73,259₹73,999
MOQ: 1 unit

-34%
Generic
Handle for 19 No. Manual Hand Juicer Machine
₹332₹500
MOQ: 5 units

-15%
Generic
Biomass Wood Pellets for Multi Fuel Stoves, 6-8 mm Thick for Bio-mass Stoves and Multi fuel Stoves (Pack-Pack of 2) (Weight 10 kg)
₹2,117₹2,499
MOQ: 1 unit

-24%
Generic
2 mm Thick 430 Stainless Steel Cooking Tope Cookware Set with Lid Size 26 Pack of 2
₹9,562₹12,557
MOQ: 1 unit

-20%
Generic
Commercial 100 L Madhani Curd Percolator with Stirrer
₹10,097₹12,599
MOQ: 1 unit

-18%
Generic
4/20 Inch Stainless Steel Tawa Palta (Weight 600 gm)
₹573₹700
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Food Processing Machine › Nonstick 8 Pcs Silicone Spatula for Cooking Baking