t
ToolHaat
Powering Your Business Growth
Ndeal 700 W Automatic 600 Eggs Hatching Incubator Power
Ndeal · SKU: thfpm3971

Ndeal 700 W Automatic 600 Eggs Hatching Incubator Power

In Stock
₹57,331₹77,910-26% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
BrandNdeal
Weight (Approx.)148 kg
Power700 W
PhaseSingle
Panel MaterialAluminum
Capacity600 Eggs
Egg TypeChicken, Duck, Goose, Reptiles, Quail
Hatching Ratio80- 90%
Dimension (L x B x H)(50 x 41 x 41)inch, (127 x 104.14 x 104.14) cm
Weight148 kg (Approx.)
Capacity for Various Egg TypesIt can accommodate different types of eggs which allows users to hatch a variety of poultry species without needing multiple incubators.
Automatic Egg TurnerIt is crucial for simulating natural incubation conditions. This feature ensures that eggs are turned regularly, which is vital for embryo development.
Temperature and Humidity ControlIt helps in precise control over temperature and humidity levels. These are essential for successful hatching.
Induced Airflow TechnologyIt helps in uniform heat distribution which is vital for achieving high hatch rates.
Poultry FarmingIt is primarily used in poultry farming to hatch eggs from various bird species such as Chicken, Duck, Quail, etc.
Commercial HatcheriesIt can be used in commercial applications for large-scale egg productions.
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.

About Ndeal 700 W Automatic 600 Eggs Hatching Incubator Power

Ndeal 700 W Automatic 600 Eggs Hatching Incubator Power is listed under Other Dairy Equipment in Food Processing Machine on ToolHaat, supplied by Ndeal. Key specifications include weight (approx.) 148 kg, power 700 W, phase Single, panel material Aluminum, capacity 600 Eggs. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing and delivery across India.

Ndeal 700 W Automatic 600 Eggs Hatching Incubator Power specifications

Weight (Approx.)148 kg
Power700 W
PhaseSingle
Panel MaterialAluminum
Capacity600 Eggs
Egg TypeChicken, Duck, Goose, Reptiles, Quail
Hatching Ratio80- 90%
Dimension (L x B x H)(50 x 41 x 41)inch, (127 x 104.14 x 104.14) cm
Weight148 kg (Approx.)
Capacity for Various Egg TypesIt can accommodate different types of eggs which allows users to hatch a variety of poultry species without needing multiple incubators.
Automatic Egg TurnerIt is crucial for simulating natural incubation conditions. This feature ensures that eggs are turned regularly, which is vital for embryo development.
Temperature and Humidity ControlIt helps in precise control over temperature and humidity levels. These are essential for successful hatching.

FAQs related to Ndeal 700 W Automatic 600 Eggs Hatching Incubator Power

Are spare parts available for Ndeal 700 W Automatic 600 Eggs Hatching Incubator Power after purchase?

+

Yes — related subcategories on ToolHaat list compatible spare parts and accessories for Ndeal 700 W Automatic 600 Eggs Hatching Incubator Power, so replacements can be sourced without buying a full new unit.

Can I compare different brands and price points for Ndeal 700 W Automatic 600 Eggs Hatching Incubator Power?

+

Yes — ToolHaat lists Ndeal 700 W Automatic 600 Eggs Hatching Incubator Power from multiple verified vendors at different price points and capacities, so you can compare before committing to a purchase for your kitchen or processing line.

What food-safety or hygiene standards does Ndeal 700 W Automatic 600 Eggs Hatching Incubator Power meet?

+

Check the specifications on each Ndeal 700 W Automatic 600 Eggs Hatching Incubator Power listing for material grade and food-safety compliance details — vendors specify this information where applicable to the equipment type.

Is a GST invoice provided for Ndeal 700 W Automatic 600 Eggs Hatching Incubator Power purchases?

+

Yes, every Ndeal 700 W Automatic 600 Eggs Hatching Incubator Power order generates a GST invoice automatically, useful for standard food-business accounting and input tax credit claims.

Can I get a bulk quote for Ndeal 700 W Automatic 600 Eggs Hatching Incubator Power for a multi-outlet food business?

+

Yes — for multi-outlet or franchise-scale Ndeal 700 W Automatic 600 Eggs Hatching Incubator Power purchases, use the RFQ feature to get a dedicated quote and delivery plan covering multiple locations.

You are viewing: Food Processing Machine › Ndeal 700 W Automatic 600 Eggs Hatching Incubator Power