
GODHAN · SKU: thfpm5117
GODHAN Milking Machine Claw Shut-Off Valve/ Vacuum Regulator
In Stock
₹322₹499-35% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Brand | GODHAN |
| Weight (Approx.) | 100 gm |
| Color | Black |
| Body Material | Food Grade Silicon |
| Suitable for | Milking Machine Claw |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About GODHAN Milking Machine Claw Shut-Off Valve/ Vacuum Regulator
GODHAN Milking Machine Claw Shut-Off Valve/ Vacuum Regulator is listed under Milking Machine in Food Processing Machine on ToolHaat, supplied by GODHAN. Key specifications include weight (approx.) 100 gm, color Black, body material Food Grade Silicon, suitable for Milking Machine Claw. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing (minimum order 5 units) and delivery across India.
GODHAN Milking Machine Claw Shut-Off Valve/ Vacuum Regulator specifications
| Weight (Approx.) | 100 gm |
|---|---|
| Color | Black |
| Body Material | Food Grade Silicon |
| Suitable for | Milking Machine Claw |
FAQs related to GODHAN Milking Machine Claw Shut-Off Valve/ Vacuum Regulator
What food-safety or hygiene standards does GODHAN Milking Machine Claw Shut-Off Valve/ Vacuum Regulator meet?
+
Check the specifications on each GODHAN Milking Machine Claw Shut-Off Valve/ Vacuum Regulator listing for material grade and food-safety compliance details — vendors specify this information where applicable to the equipment type.
Does GODHAN Milking Machine Claw Shut-Off Valve/ Vacuum Regulator come with a warranty or servicing support?
+
Warranty terms for GODHAN Milking Machine Claw Shut-Off Valve/ Vacuum Regulator vary by brand and are listed on the product page. ToolHaat support can help connect you with the vendor for servicing or warranty claims after purchase.
Can I compare different brands and price points for GODHAN Milking Machine Claw Shut-Off Valve/ Vacuum Regulator?
+
Yes — ToolHaat lists GODHAN Milking Machine Claw Shut-Off Valve/ Vacuum Regulator from multiple verified vendors at different price points and capacities, so you can compare before committing to a purchase for your kitchen or processing line.
How is GODHAN Milking Machine Claw Shut-Off Valve/ Vacuum Regulator delivered to avoid damage to sensitive components?
+
GODHAN Milking Machine Claw Shut-Off Valve/ Vacuum Regulator is shipped in packaging designed for its components. Delivery timelines are shown at checkout based on your location — for larger equipment, our sales team can help coordinate delivery scheduling for your facility.
Can I get a bulk quote for GODHAN Milking Machine Claw Shut-Off Valve/ Vacuum Regulator for a multi-outlet food business?
+
Yes — for multi-outlet or franchise-scale GODHAN Milking Machine Claw Shut-Off Valve/ Vacuum Regulator purchases, use the RFQ feature to get a dedicated quote and delivery plan covering multiple locations.
Related Products
View All →
-14%
Imperium
Imperium MG-3500 Gram Blade Set with Blade Opener Wrench for Heavy Duty 3500 g Electric Dry Masala & Herbs Grinder Swing Type 5000 W
₹2,573₹3,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-13%
Kalsi
Kalsi Motorized Ice Cutter Heavy Duty with 1 HP Motor
₹50,489₹58,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-1%
Generic
Stainless Steel 54 Mould Kulfi Making Machine
₹73,259₹73,999
MOQ: 1 unit

-34%
Generic
Handle for 19 No. Manual Hand Juicer Machine
₹332₹500
MOQ: 5 units

-15%
Generic
Biomass Wood Pellets for Multi Fuel Stoves, 6-8 mm Thick for Bio-mass Stoves and Multi fuel Stoves (Pack-Pack of 2) (Weight 10 kg)
₹2,117₹2,499
MOQ: 1 unit

-24%
Generic
2 mm Thick 430 Stainless Steel Cooking Tope Cookware Set with Lid Size 26 Pack of 2
₹9,562₹12,557
MOQ: 1 unit

-20%
Generic
Commercial 100 L Madhani Curd Percolator with Stirrer
₹10,097₹12,599
MOQ: 1 unit

-18%
Generic
4/20 Inch Stainless Steel Tawa Palta (Weight 600 gm)
₹573₹700
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Food Processing Machine › GODHAN Milking Machine Claw Shut-Off Valve/ Vacuum Regulator