
Generic · SKU: thfpm2051
Butter Milk Rod for Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5 HP, 1440 RPM
In Stock
₹405₹600-32% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Brand | Generic |
| Weight (Approx.) | 0.6 kg |
| Material | Mild Steel |
| Product Type | Butter Milk Rod for Buttermilk Machine (Spare Part) |
| Applicable For | Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5hp, 1440RPM |
| Dimension | 12 Inch(30.48 Cm) |
| Note | This part is only suitable for the mentioned Sku Id CM-BJ-21804, available on toolhaat. |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About Butter Milk Rod for Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5 HP, 1440 RPM
Butter Milk Rod for Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5 HP, 1440 RPM is listed under Beverages and Ice-Cream Equipment in Food Processing Machine on ToolHaat. Key specifications include weight (approx.) 0.6 kg, material Mild Steel, product type Butter Milk Rod for Buttermilk Machine (Spare Part), applicable for Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5hp, 1440RPM, dimension 12 Inch(30.48 Cm). ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing and delivery across India.
Butter Milk Rod for Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5 HP, 1440 RPM specifications
| Weight (Approx.) | 0.6 kg |
|---|---|
| Material | Mild Steel |
| Product Type | Butter Milk Rod for Buttermilk Machine (Spare Part) |
| Applicable For | Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5hp, 1440RPM |
| Dimension | 12 Inch(30.48 Cm) |
| Note | This part is only suitable for the mentioned Sku Id CM-BJ-21804, available on toolhaat. |
FAQs related to Butter Milk Rod for Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5 HP, 1440 RPM
Can I get a bulk quote for Butter Milk Rod for Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5 HP, 1440 RPM for a multi-outlet food business?
+
Yes — for multi-outlet or franchise-scale Butter Milk Rod for Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5 HP, 1440 RPM purchases, use the RFQ feature to get a dedicated quote and delivery plan covering multiple locations.
Is Butter Milk Rod for Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5 HP, 1440 RPM suitable for commercial kitchens, food trucks, or industrial dairies?
+
ToolHaat lists Butter Milk Rod for Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5 HP, 1440 RPM across a range of scales — from compact commercial-kitchen units to higher-capacity industrial models. Check the specifications on each listing to match your operation size.
What throughput or capacity of Butter Milk Rod for Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5 HP, 1440 RPM is right for my kitchen or dairy?
+
The right Butter Milk Rod for Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5 HP, 1440 RPM depends on your required processing volume — each listing specifies capacity and power requirements. For help matching equipment to your operation’s scale, contact ToolHaat support or submit an RFQ.
Does Butter Milk Rod for Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5 HP, 1440 RPM come with a warranty or servicing support?
+
Warranty terms for Butter Milk Rod for Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5 HP, 1440 RPM vary by brand and are listed on the product page. ToolHaat support can help connect you with the vendor for servicing or warranty claims after purchase.
How is Butter Milk Rod for Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5 HP, 1440 RPM delivered to avoid damage to sensitive components?
+
Butter Milk Rod for Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5 HP, 1440 RPM is shipped in packaging designed for its components. Delivery timelines are shown at checkout based on your location — for larger equipment, our sales team can help coordinate delivery scheduling for your facility.
Related Products
View All →
-14%
Imperium
Imperium MG-3500 Gram Blade Set with Blade Opener Wrench for Heavy Duty 3500 g Electric Dry Masala & Herbs Grinder Swing Type 5000 W
₹2,573₹3,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-13%
Kalsi
Kalsi Motorized Ice Cutter Heavy Duty with 1 HP Motor
₹50,489₹58,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-1%
Generic
Stainless Steel 54 Mould Kulfi Making Machine
₹73,259₹73,999
MOQ: 1 unit

-34%
Generic
Handle for 19 No. Manual Hand Juicer Machine
₹332₹500
MOQ: 5 units

-15%
Generic
Biomass Wood Pellets for Multi Fuel Stoves, 6-8 mm Thick for Bio-mass Stoves and Multi fuel Stoves (Pack-Pack of 2) (Weight 10 kg)
₹2,117₹2,499
MOQ: 1 unit

-24%
Generic
2 mm Thick 430 Stainless Steel Cooking Tope Cookware Set with Lid Size 26 Pack of 2
₹9,562₹12,557
MOQ: 1 unit

-20%
Generic
Commercial 100 L Madhani Curd Percolator with Stirrer
₹10,097₹12,599
MOQ: 1 unit

-18%
Generic
4/20 Inch Stainless Steel Tawa Palta (Weight 600 gm)
₹573₹700
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Food Processing Machine › Butter Milk Rod for Heavy Duty Indian Buttermilk Machine 0.5 HP, 1440 RPM