
Generic · SKU: thfpm1468
Aluminium Cutter for Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine
In Stock
₹218₹400-45% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Brand | Generic |
| Weight (Approx.) | 50 gm |
| Material | Stainless Steel |
| Quantity | 1 (1 Aluminium Cutter) |
| Plate Material | Aluminum |
| Suitable for | Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine |
| Note | This spare part is only Suitable for Heavy Duty 10 Liter Milk Madhani Machine With Copper Winding and Double Ball Bearing (DM-EX-20236559), available on toolhaat. |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About Aluminium Cutter for Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine
Aluminium Cutter for Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine is listed under Beverages and Ice-Cream Equipment in Food Processing Machine on ToolHaat. Key specifications include weight (approx.) 50 gm, material Stainless Steel, quantity 1 (1 Aluminium Cutter), plate material Aluminum, suitable for Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing (minimum order 5 units) and delivery across India.
Aluminium Cutter for Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine specifications
| Weight (Approx.) | 50 gm |
|---|---|
| Material | Stainless Steel |
| Quantity | 1 (1 Aluminium Cutter) |
| Plate Material | Aluminum |
| Suitable for | Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine |
| Note | This spare part is only Suitable for Heavy Duty 10 Liter Milk Madhani Machine With Copper Winding and Double Ball Bearing (DM-EX-20236559), available on toolhaat. |
FAQs related to Aluminium Cutter for Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine
Are spare parts available for Aluminium Cutter for Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine after purchase?
+
Yes — related subcategories on ToolHaat list compatible spare parts and accessories for Aluminium Cutter for Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine, so replacements can be sourced without buying a full new unit.
What throughput or capacity of Aluminium Cutter for Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine is right for my kitchen or dairy?
+
The right Aluminium Cutter for Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine depends on your required processing volume — each listing specifies capacity and power requirements. For help matching equipment to your operation’s scale, contact ToolHaat support or submit an RFQ.
How is Aluminium Cutter for Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine delivered to avoid damage to sensitive components?
+
Aluminium Cutter for Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine is shipped in packaging designed for its components. Delivery timelines are shown at checkout based on your location — for larger equipment, our sales team can help coordinate delivery scheduling for your facility.
What if Aluminium Cutter for Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine arrives with a defect or missing part?
+
Contact ToolHaat support with your order ID if Aluminium Cutter for Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine arrives defective or incomplete. Replacement or refund is handled per our returns policy, coordinated with the listing vendor.
Is Aluminium Cutter for Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine suitable for commercial kitchens, food trucks, or industrial dairies?
+
ToolHaat lists Aluminium Cutter for Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine across a range of scales — from compact commercial-kitchen units to higher-capacity industrial models. Check the specifications on each listing to match your operation size.
Related Products
View All →
-14%
Imperium
Imperium MG-3500 Gram Blade Set with Blade Opener Wrench for Heavy Duty 3500 g Electric Dry Masala & Herbs Grinder Swing Type 5000 W
₹2,573₹3,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-13%
Kalsi
Kalsi Motorized Ice Cutter Heavy Duty with 1 HP Motor
₹50,489₹58,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-1%
Generic
Stainless Steel 54 Mould Kulfi Making Machine
₹73,259₹73,999
MOQ: 1 unit

-34%
Generic
Handle for 19 No. Manual Hand Juicer Machine
₹332₹500
MOQ: 5 units

-15%
Generic
Biomass Wood Pellets for Multi Fuel Stoves, 6-8 mm Thick for Bio-mass Stoves and Multi fuel Stoves (Pack-Pack of 2) (Weight 10 kg)
₹2,117₹2,499
MOQ: 1 unit

-24%
Generic
2 mm Thick 430 Stainless Steel Cooking Tope Cookware Set with Lid Size 26 Pack of 2
₹9,562₹12,557
MOQ: 1 unit

-20%
Generic
Commercial 100 L Madhani Curd Percolator with Stirrer
₹10,097₹12,599
MOQ: 1 unit

-18%
Generic
4/20 Inch Stainless Steel Tawa Palta (Weight 600 gm)
₹573₹700
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Food Processing Machine › Aluminium Cutter for Heavy Duty 10 Litre Milk Madhani Machine