t
ToolHaat
Powering Your Business Growth
Air Brush Colour Spray Gun (Big) for Cake Painting/Decoration
Generic · SKU: thfpm1413

Air Brush Colour Spray Gun (Big) for Cake Painting/Decoration

In Stock
₹5,198₹7,250-28% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
BrandGeneric
MaterialStainless Steel
Handle MaterialPlastic
Cup Capacity500ml
Weight950 gram (Approx.)
Larger CapacityHolds more edible colour for covering larger areas.
Powerful SprayProvides a wider and more consistent spray pattern.
Adjustable AirflowAllows for precise control over the spray intensity.
Versatile NozzlesInterchangeable nozzles for various spray effects.
Durable ConstructionBuilt for frequent and professional use.
Efficient CoverageQuickly covers large cakes and desserts.
Food-Safe MaterialsMade with components safe for edible colourings.
Easy to CleanDesigned for efficient cleaning and maintenance.
Professional ResultsCreates smooth, even finishes and detailed designs.
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.

About Air Brush Colour Spray Gun (Big) for Cake Painting/Decoration

Air Brush Colour Spray Gun (Big) for Cake Painting/Decoration is listed under Bakery Equipment in Food Processing Machine on ToolHaat. Key specifications include material Stainless Steel, handle material Plastic, cup capacity 500ml, weight 950 gram (Approx.), larger capacity Holds more edible colour for covering larger areas.. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing and delivery across India.

Air Brush Colour Spray Gun (Big) for Cake Painting/Decoration specifications

MaterialStainless Steel
Handle MaterialPlastic
Cup Capacity500ml
Weight950 gram (Approx.)
Larger CapacityHolds more edible colour for covering larger areas.
Powerful SprayProvides a wider and more consistent spray pattern.
Adjustable AirflowAllows for precise control over the spray intensity.
Versatile NozzlesInterchangeable nozzles for various spray effects.
Durable ConstructionBuilt for frequent and professional use.
Efficient CoverageQuickly covers large cakes and desserts.
Food-Safe MaterialsMade with components safe for edible colourings.
Easy to CleanDesigned for efficient cleaning and maintenance.

FAQs related to Air Brush Colour Spray Gun (Big) for Cake Painting/Decoration

Is a GST invoice provided for Air Brush Colour Spray Gun (Big) for Cake Painting/Decoration purchases?

+

Yes, every Air Brush Colour Spray Gun (Big) for Cake Painting/Decoration order generates a GST invoice automatically, useful for standard food-business accounting and input tax credit claims.

Is Air Brush Colour Spray Gun (Big) for Cake Painting/Decoration suitable for commercial kitchens, food trucks, or industrial dairies?

+

ToolHaat lists Air Brush Colour Spray Gun (Big) for Cake Painting/Decoration across a range of scales — from compact commercial-kitchen units to higher-capacity industrial models. Check the specifications on each listing to match your operation size.

Does Air Brush Colour Spray Gun (Big) for Cake Painting/Decoration come with a warranty or servicing support?

+

Warranty terms for Air Brush Colour Spray Gun (Big) for Cake Painting/Decoration vary by brand and are listed on the product page. ToolHaat support can help connect you with the vendor for servicing or warranty claims after purchase.

How is Air Brush Colour Spray Gun (Big) for Cake Painting/Decoration delivered to avoid damage to sensitive components?

+

Air Brush Colour Spray Gun (Big) for Cake Painting/Decoration is shipped in packaging designed for its components. Delivery timelines are shown at checkout based on your location — for larger equipment, our sales team can help coordinate delivery scheduling for your facility.

Can I get a bulk quote for Air Brush Colour Spray Gun (Big) for Cake Painting/Decoration for a multi-outlet food business?

+

Yes — for multi-outlet or franchise-scale Air Brush Colour Spray Gun (Big) for Cake Painting/Decoration purchases, use the RFQ feature to get a dedicated quote and delivery plan covering multiple locations.

You are viewing: Food Processing Machine › Air Brush Colour Spray Gun (Big) for Cake Painting/Decoration