
Generic · SKU: thfpm1332
49 Litre 600 x 400 x 240 mm Plastic Crates
In Stock
₹4,296₹4,990-14% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Brand | Generic |
| Weight (Approx.) | 6 kg |
| Material | Plastic |
| Capacity | 49 liters |
| Application | Automobile, home appliance, industry |
| Dimensions (L x B x H) | 600 x 400 x 240 mm |
| Pack of | 1 |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About 49 Litre 600 x 400 x 240 mm Plastic Crates
49 Litre 600 x 400 x 240 mm Plastic Crates is listed under Food Storage in Food Processing Machine on ToolHaat. Key specifications include weight (approx.) 6 kg, material Plastic, capacity 49 liters, application Automobile, home appliance, industry, dimensions (l x b x h) 600 x 400 x 240 mm. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing and delivery across India.
49 Litre 600 x 400 x 240 mm Plastic Crates specifications
| Weight (Approx.) | 6 kg |
|---|---|
| Material | Plastic |
| Capacity | 49 liters |
| Application | Automobile, home appliance, industry |
| Dimensions (L x B x H) | 600 x 400 x 240 mm |
| Pack of | 1 |
FAQs related to 49 Litre 600 x 400 x 240 mm Plastic Crates
Are spare parts available for 49 Litre 600 x 400 x 240 mm Plastic Crates after purchase?
+
Yes — related subcategories on ToolHaat list compatible spare parts and accessories for 49 Litre 600 x 400 x 240 mm Plastic Crates, so replacements can be sourced without buying a full new unit.
How is 49 Litre 600 x 400 x 240 mm Plastic Crates delivered to avoid damage to sensitive components?
+
49 Litre 600 x 400 x 240 mm Plastic Crates is shipped in packaging designed for its components. Delivery timelines are shown at checkout based on your location — for larger equipment, our sales team can help coordinate delivery scheduling for your facility.
Can I compare different brands and price points for 49 Litre 600 x 400 x 240 mm Plastic Crates?
+
Yes — ToolHaat lists 49 Litre 600 x 400 x 240 mm Plastic Crates from multiple verified vendors at different price points and capacities, so you can compare before committing to a purchase for your kitchen or processing line.
Does 49 Litre 600 x 400 x 240 mm Plastic Crates come with a warranty or servicing support?
+
Warranty terms for 49 Litre 600 x 400 x 240 mm Plastic Crates vary by brand and are listed on the product page. ToolHaat support can help connect you with the vendor for servicing or warranty claims after purchase.
Is a GST invoice provided for 49 Litre 600 x 400 x 240 mm Plastic Crates purchases?
+
Yes, every 49 Litre 600 x 400 x 240 mm Plastic Crates order generates a GST invoice automatically, useful for standard food-business accounting and input tax credit claims.
Related Products
View All →
-14%
Imperium
Imperium MG-3500 Gram Blade Set with Blade Opener Wrench for Heavy Duty 3500 g Electric Dry Masala & Herbs Grinder Swing Type 5000 W
₹2,573₹3,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-13%
Kalsi
Kalsi Motorized Ice Cutter Heavy Duty with 1 HP Motor
₹50,489₹58,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-1%
Generic
Stainless Steel 54 Mould Kulfi Making Machine
₹73,259₹73,999
MOQ: 1 unit

-34%
Generic
Handle for 19 No. Manual Hand Juicer Machine
₹332₹500
MOQ: 5 units

-15%
Generic
Biomass Wood Pellets for Multi Fuel Stoves, 6-8 mm Thick for Bio-mass Stoves and Multi fuel Stoves (Pack-Pack of 2) (Weight 10 kg)
₹2,117₹2,499
MOQ: 1 unit

-24%
Generic
2 mm Thick 430 Stainless Steel Cooking Tope Cookware Set with Lid Size 26 Pack of 2
₹9,562₹12,557
MOQ: 1 unit

-20%
Generic
Commercial 100 L Madhani Curd Percolator with Stirrer
₹10,097₹12,599
MOQ: 1 unit

-18%
Generic
4/20 Inch Stainless Steel Tawa Palta (Weight 600 gm)
₹573₹700
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Food Processing Machine › 49 Litre 600 x 400 x 240 mm Plastic Crates