
Generic ( Made in India ) · SKU: thfpm77
20 ml Drenchers For Veterinary Care of Livestock (Pack of 2)
In Stock
₹827₹1,090-24% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Brand | Generic ( Made in India ) |
| Weight (Approx.) | 150 gm |
| Material | Metal |
| Item Volume | 20 ml |
| Quantity | Pack of 2 |
| Applicable to | Pigs, Sheep, Cows, Horses, etc |
| Size | 5 inch (12.7 cm) (Approx.) |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About 20 ml Drenchers For Veterinary Care of Livestock (Pack of 2)
20 ml Drenchers For Veterinary Care of Livestock (Pack of 2) is listed under Other Dairy Equipment in Food Processing Machine on ToolHaat. Key specifications include weight (approx.) 150 gm, material Metal, item volume 20 ml, quantity Pack of 2, applicable to Pigs, Sheep, Cows, Horses, etc. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing and delivery across India.
20 ml Drenchers For Veterinary Care of Livestock (Pack of 2) specifications
| Weight (Approx.) | 150 gm |
|---|---|
| Material | Metal |
| Item Volume | 20 ml |
| Quantity | Pack of 2 |
| Applicable to | Pigs, Sheep, Cows, Horses, etc |
| Size | 5 inch (12.7 cm) (Approx.) |
FAQs related to 20 ml Drenchers For Veterinary Care of Livestock (Pack of 2)
Does 20 ml Drenchers For Veterinary Care of Livestock (Pack of 2) come with a warranty or servicing support?
+
Warranty terms for 20 ml Drenchers For Veterinary Care of Livestock (Pack of 2) vary by brand and are listed on the product page. ToolHaat support can help connect you with the vendor for servicing or warranty claims after purchase.
Can I get a bulk quote for 20 ml Drenchers For Veterinary Care of Livestock (Pack of 2) for a multi-outlet food business?
+
Yes — for multi-outlet or franchise-scale 20 ml Drenchers For Veterinary Care of Livestock (Pack of 2) purchases, use the RFQ feature to get a dedicated quote and delivery plan covering multiple locations.
What throughput or capacity of 20 ml Drenchers For Veterinary Care of Livestock (Pack of 2) is right for my kitchen or dairy?
+
The right 20 ml Drenchers For Veterinary Care of Livestock (Pack of 2) depends on your required processing volume — each listing specifies capacity and power requirements. For help matching equipment to your operation’s scale, contact ToolHaat support or submit an RFQ.
How is 20 ml Drenchers For Veterinary Care of Livestock (Pack of 2) delivered to avoid damage to sensitive components?
+
20 ml Drenchers For Veterinary Care of Livestock (Pack of 2) is shipped in packaging designed for its components. Delivery timelines are shown at checkout based on your location — for larger equipment, our sales team can help coordinate delivery scheduling for your facility.
Is a GST invoice provided for 20 ml Drenchers For Veterinary Care of Livestock (Pack of 2) purchases?
+
Yes, every 20 ml Drenchers For Veterinary Care of Livestock (Pack of 2) order generates a GST invoice automatically, useful for standard food-business accounting and input tax credit claims.
Related Products
View All →
-14%
Imperium
Imperium MG-3500 Gram Blade Set with Blade Opener Wrench for Heavy Duty 3500 g Electric Dry Masala & Herbs Grinder Swing Type 5000 W
₹2,573₹3,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-13%
Kalsi
Kalsi Motorized Ice Cutter Heavy Duty with 1 HP Motor
₹50,489₹58,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-1%
Generic
Stainless Steel 54 Mould Kulfi Making Machine
₹73,259₹73,999
MOQ: 1 unit

-34%
Generic
Handle for 19 No. Manual Hand Juicer Machine
₹332₹500
MOQ: 5 units

-15%
Generic
Biomass Wood Pellets for Multi Fuel Stoves, 6-8 mm Thick for Bio-mass Stoves and Multi fuel Stoves (Pack-Pack of 2) (Weight 10 kg)
₹2,117₹2,499
MOQ: 1 unit

-24%
Generic
2 mm Thick 430 Stainless Steel Cooking Tope Cookware Set with Lid Size 26 Pack of 2
₹9,562₹12,557
MOQ: 1 unit

-20%
Generic
Commercial 100 L Madhani Curd Percolator with Stirrer
₹10,097₹12,599
MOQ: 1 unit

-18%
Generic
4/20 Inch Stainless Steel Tawa Palta (Weight 600 gm)
₹573₹700
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Food Processing Machine › 20 ml Drenchers For Veterinary Care of Livestock (Pack of 2)