
Generic · SKU: thfpt721
500 pcs 41.6 mm Induction Sealing Wads for Glass Jars and Bottles
In Stock
₹613₹999-39% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Brand | Generic |
| Weight (Approx.) | 500 gm |
| Suitable Jar Dimeter | 41.6 mm |
| Suitable Jar & Bottle Material | Glass |
| Pack of | 500 pcs |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About 500 pcs 41.6 mm Induction Sealing Wads for Glass Jars and Bottles
500 pcs 41.6 mm Induction Sealing Wads for Glass Jars and Bottles is listed under Capping Machine in Food Packaging Tools on ToolHaat. Key specifications include weight (approx.) 500 gm, suitable jar dimeter 41.6 mm, suitable jar & bottle material Glass, pack of 500 pcs. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing and delivery across India.
500 pcs 41.6 mm Induction Sealing Wads for Glass Jars and Bottles specifications
| Weight (Approx.) | 500 gm |
|---|---|
| Suitable Jar Dimeter | 41.6 mm |
| Suitable Jar & Bottle Material | Glass |
| Pack of | 500 pcs |
FAQs related to 500 pcs 41.6 mm Induction Sealing Wads for Glass Jars and Bottles
How quickly can 500 pcs 41.6 mm Induction Sealing Wads for Glass Jars and Bottles be delivered to a manufacturing facility?
+
Delivery timelines for 500 pcs 41.6 mm Induction Sealing Wads for Glass Jars and Bottles depend on your location and order volume, shown at checkout. For manufacturing facilities that can’t afford a packaging-line stoppage, our sales team can help plan buffer-stock delivery schedules.
Does ToolHaat provide GST invoices for 500 pcs 41.6 mm Induction Sealing Wads for Glass Jars and Bottles purchases?
+
Yes — every 500 pcs 41.6 mm Induction Sealing Wads for Glass Jars and Bottles order generates a GST invoice automatically, which food processing and packaging businesses can use for standard procurement and tax documentation.
What if 500 pcs 41.6 mm Induction Sealing Wads for Glass Jars and Bottles doesn’t match the specifications on the listing?
+
Contact ToolHaat support with your order ID if 500 pcs 41.6 mm Induction Sealing Wads for Glass Jars and Bottles doesn’t match the listed specifications. Given production-line dependency on packaging supplies, replacement requests in this category are handled on priority.
Are multiple material or size variants of 500 pcs 41.6 mm Induction Sealing Wads for Glass Jars and Bottles available?
+
Yes — 500 pcs 41.6 mm Induction Sealing Wads for Glass Jars and Bottles is listed by multiple vendors with different material grades, sizes, and price points, so you can select the variant that matches your product’s packaging requirements before ordering in bulk.
Does ToolHaat support bulk orders combining 500 pcs 41.6 mm Induction Sealing Wads for Glass Jars and Bottles with other packaging categories?
+
Yes — an RFQ can combine 500 pcs 41.6 mm Induction Sealing Wads for Glass Jars and Bottles with other packaging or food-processing categories into a single consolidated order and delivery, which is common for facilities sourcing their full packaging line from one supplier.
Related Products
View All →
-13%
13 mm Disposable Rice Straw for Picnic, Travel, Food Truck (Pack-3000)
₹9,108₹10,500
MOQ: 1 unit

-27%
Generic
1000 Pcs, 30 x 18.5 Premium Royal Golden Inside Disposable Baking Cupcake Liners For Wedding, Birthday, Baby Shower
₹2,900₹3,999
MOQ: 1 unit

-24%
Sevana
Sevana P.B.SEALER 200 FP Foot sealer with 200 mm Sealing Length for Bulk Food Packaging
₹29,699₹38,998
MOQ: 1 unit

-29%
Generic
3 Inch Pinewood Boat Serving Tray Disposable Eco-Friendly Wooden Appetizer Boat for Snacks, Sushi, Starters, Desserts (Pack-50 pcs)
₹425₹599
MOQ: 1 unit

-51%
Generic
7 Inch White Round Bagasse Plate for Food Serving, Party and Outing Events (Pack-50 Pcs)
₹247₹499
MOQ: 5 units

-15%
Generic
1000 ml Brown Kraft Paper Tubs with Transparent PET Lid (Pack-25 pcs)
₹633₹749
MOQ: 1 unit

-93%
Generic
Brown & Gold Waterproof Marble Flower Wrapping Paper Sheets, 20 Pcs, Pack of 2, Includes 3 Pull Bow Ribbons
₹573₹7,995
MOQ: 1 unit

-26%
BOSS PACK
BOSS PACK 190 mm Sealing Diameter Foil Sealer
₹8,909₹12,000
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Food Packaging Tools › 500 pcs 41.6 mm Induction Sealing Wads for Glass Jars and Bottles