
Generic · SKU: thfpt1511
100 Pcs, 9 x 6 x 3 Inch Window 280 GSM Kraft Paper Cupcake/Snack Box
In Stock
₹1,385₹1,999-31% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Brand | Generic |
| Pack of | 100 Pcs |
| Material | Kraft Paper |
| GSM | 280 GSM |
| Weight | 7.5 Kg (Approx.) |
| Product Dimension | 9 X 6 X 3 inch ( 22.86‬ X 15.24 X 7.62‬ cm ) |
| Sturdy 280 GSM Kraft Construction | Provides a reliable and rigid frame that prevents bending, specifically designed to handle the weight of multiple items. |
| Generous 3 Inch Depth | Offers ample vertical clearance for high-frosting cupcakes, stacked brownies, or layered pastries without touching the window. |
| Eco-Friendly & Sustainable | Crafted from unbleached, biodegradable, and recyclable kraft paper, aligning with modern environmentally conscious standards. |
| Versatile Large Format | The 9 x 6 x 3 inch dimensions offer significant surface area for a wide variety of food and non food product layouts. |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About 100 Pcs, 9 x 6 x 3 Inch Window 280 GSM Kraft Paper Cupcake/Snack Box
100 Pcs, 9 x 6 x 3 Inch Window 280 GSM Kraft Paper Cupcake/Snack Box is listed under Food Containers & Boxes in Food Packaging Tools on ToolHaat. Key specifications include pack of 100 Pcs, material Kraft Paper, gsm 280 GSM, weight 7.5 Kg (Approx.), product dimension 9 X 6 X 3 inch ( 22.86‬ X 15.24 X 7.62‬ cm ). ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing and delivery across India.
100 Pcs, 9 x 6 x 3 Inch Window 280 GSM Kraft Paper Cupcake/Snack Box specifications
| Pack of | 100 Pcs |
|---|---|
| Material | Kraft Paper |
| GSM | 280 GSM |
| Weight | 7.5 Kg (Approx.) |
| Product Dimension | 9 X 6 X 3 inch ( 22.86‬ X 15.24 X 7.62‬ cm ) |
| Sturdy 280 GSM Kraft Construction | Provides a reliable and rigid frame that prevents bending, specifically designed to handle the weight of multiple items. |
| Generous 3 Inch Depth | Offers ample vertical clearance for high-frosting cupcakes, stacked brownies, or layered pastries without touching the window. |
| Eco-Friendly & Sustainable | Crafted from unbleached, biodegradable, and recyclable kraft paper, aligning with modern environmentally conscious standards. |
| Versatile Large Format | The 9 x 6 x 3 inch dimensions offer significant surface area for a wide variety of food and non food product layouts. |
FAQs related to 100 Pcs, 9 x 6 x 3 Inch Window 280 GSM Kraft Paper Cupcake/Snack Box
What bulk quantities are available for 100 Pcs, 9 x 6 x 3 Inch Window 280 GSM Kraft Paper Cupcake/Snack Box?
+
100 Pcs, 9 x 6 x 3 Inch Window 280 GSM Kraft Paper Cupcake/Snack Box is sold with tiered bulk pricing on ToolHaat — unit cost decreases as order quantity increases. For production-line volumes beyond the listed tiers, submit an RFQ for a dedicated quote matched to your packaging line’s throughput.
Can we set up recurring supply of 100 Pcs, 9 x 6 x 3 Inch Window 280 GSM Kraft Paper Cupcake/Snack Box for our production schedule?
+
Yes — recurring 100 Pcs, 9 x 6 x 3 Inch Window 280 GSM Kraft Paper Cupcake/Snack Box procurement for a fixed production schedule is one of the most common ToolHaat use cases in this category. Contact our sales team to set up a standing order with predictable bulk pricing.
What quality checks apply to 100 Pcs, 9 x 6 x 3 Inch Window 280 GSM Kraft Paper Cupcake/Snack Box before it ships?
+
Vendors listing 100 Pcs, 9 x 6 x 3 Inch Window 280 GSM Kraft Paper Cupcake/Snack Box on ToolHaat are verified, and products are checked against listed specifications before dispatch. For production-critical packaging, our team can arrange sample verification before a large order is confirmed.
Is 100 Pcs, 9 x 6 x 3 Inch Window 280 GSM Kraft Paper Cupcake/Snack Box suitable for food-grade or FMCG packaging lines?
+
Check the specifications on each 100 Pcs, 9 x 6 x 3 Inch Window 280 GSM Kraft Paper Cupcake/Snack Box listing for food-grade compliance and material details relevant to your production line — vendors on ToolHaat specify certifications and materials used where applicable.
How quickly can 100 Pcs, 9 x 6 x 3 Inch Window 280 GSM Kraft Paper Cupcake/Snack Box be delivered to a manufacturing facility?
+
Delivery timelines for 100 Pcs, 9 x 6 x 3 Inch Window 280 GSM Kraft Paper Cupcake/Snack Box depend on your location and order volume, shown at checkout. For manufacturing facilities that can’t afford a packaging-line stoppage, our sales team can help plan buffer-stock delivery schedules.
Related Products
View All →
-13%
13 mm Disposable Rice Straw for Picnic, Travel, Food Truck (Pack-3000)
₹9,108₹10,500
MOQ: 1 unit

-27%
Generic
1000 Pcs, 30 x 18.5 Premium Royal Golden Inside Disposable Baking Cupcake Liners For Wedding, Birthday, Baby Shower
₹2,900₹3,999
MOQ: 1 unit

-24%
Sevana
Sevana P.B.SEALER 200 FP Foot sealer with 200 mm Sealing Length for Bulk Food Packaging
₹29,699₹38,998
MOQ: 1 unit

-29%
Generic
3 Inch Pinewood Boat Serving Tray Disposable Eco-Friendly Wooden Appetizer Boat for Snacks, Sushi, Starters, Desserts (Pack-50 pcs)
₹425₹599
MOQ: 1 unit

-51%
Generic
7 Inch White Round Bagasse Plate for Food Serving, Party and Outing Events (Pack-50 Pcs)
₹247₹499
MOQ: 5 units

-15%
Generic
1000 ml Brown Kraft Paper Tubs with Transparent PET Lid (Pack-25 pcs)
₹633₹749
MOQ: 1 unit

-93%
Generic
Brown & Gold Waterproof Marble Flower Wrapping Paper Sheets, 20 Pcs, Pack of 2, Includes 3 Pull Bow Ribbons
₹573₹7,995
MOQ: 1 unit

-26%
BOSS PACK
BOSS PACK 190 mm Sealing Diameter Foil Sealer
₹8,909₹12,000
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Food Packaging Tools › 100 Pcs, 9 x 6 x 3 Inch Window 280 GSM Kraft Paper Cupcake/Snack Box