
Generic · SKU: thcl419
35 cm Glass Squeezee For Cleaning Purposes
In Stock
₹289₹499-42% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Brand | Generic |
| Weight (Approx.) | 150 gm |
| Material | Steel and Plastic |
| Net Quantity | 1 pc |
| Size | 35 cm |
| Usage | For Glass Cleaner |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About 35 cm Glass Squeezee For Cleaning Purposes
The Premium Quality 35 CM Glass Squeezee For Cleaning Purposes from Generic features Weight (Approx.): 150 gm.
35 cm Glass Squeezee For Cleaning Purposes specifications
| Weight (Approx.) | 150 gm |
|---|---|
| Material | Steel and Plastic |
| Net Quantity | 1 pc |
| Size | 35 cm |
| Usage | For Glass Cleaner |
FAQs related to 35 cm Glass Squeezee For Cleaning Purposes
What if the 35 cm Glass Squeezee For Cleaning Purposes I receive does not match the listed specifications?
+
If 35 cm Glass Squeezee For Cleaning Purposes arrives not matching the specifications on the product listing, contact ToolHaat support with your order ID and photos where relevant. Replacement or refund is handled according to our returns policy, with priority given to time-sensitive facility operations.
What is the minimum order quantity for 35 cm Glass Squeezee For Cleaning Purposes?
+
Most 35 cm Glass Squeezee For Cleaning Purposes listings on ToolHaat have no fixed minimum for the base price, but unit pricing drops at higher bulk tiers — the exact tiers are shown on each product page. For very large or custom quantities beyond the listed tiers, submitting an RFQ gets you a dedicated quote from our sales team.
Does ToolHaat offer multiple brands or variants for 35 cm Glass Squeezee For Cleaning Purposes?
+
Yes — 35 cm Glass Squeezee For Cleaning Purposes is available from multiple vendors and brands on ToolHaat at different price points and specifications, so you can compare and choose the variant that fits your budget and quality requirements before ordering in bulk.
Is 35 cm Glass Squeezee For Cleaning Purposes suitable for both office and industrial facility use?
+
Most 35 cm Glass Squeezee For Cleaning Purposes listings on ToolHaat are used across offices, commercial buildings, industrial facilities, and housekeeping contractors — check the individual product specifications for capacity or duty-cycle details relevant to heavier industrial use.
How is 35 cm Glass Squeezee For Cleaning Purposes priced for bulk orders compared to retail?
+
35 cm Glass Squeezee For Cleaning Purposes on ToolHaat uses tiered bulk pricing — the per-unit price decreases as your order quantity increases. This is built specifically for offices, facility teams, and housekeeping contractors who reorder recurring quantities, not one-off retail buyers.
Related Products
View All →
-34%
Eastman
Eastman 4 HP (EIPW-30120) 200 Bar Trolley Type High Pressure Washer With All Required Accessories
₹52,999₹79,999
MOQ: 1 unit

-37%
Diversey TASKI R4 5 Litre Furniture Maintainer
₹2,649₹4,200
MOQ: 1 unit

-23%
Diversey Crew Hard Water Bathroom Cleaner & Descaler Concentrated Non Abrasive 1 L
₹308₹400
MOQ: 5 units

-29%
MITSUYAMA
MITSUYAMA 4 HP Trolley Type 250 Bar High Pressure Washer With Copper Winding Motor, 15 LPM Flow Rate (MY-HPW-2500)
₹41,199₹58,360
MOQ: 1 unit

DONGCHENG
DONGCHENG 1200 W Motor For 15 Litre Vacuum Cleaner
₹2,600
MOQ: 1 unit

-29%
Karcher
Karcher 2100 W K5 Power 145 Bar High Pressure Washer, 500 LPH Flow Rate
₹28,999₹40,599
MOQ: 1 unit

-33%
DAYURI
DAYURI Pressure Washer Head for Pressure Washer (DA-PHA-01)
₹1,266₹1,899
MOQ: 1 unit

-23%
Zimmer
Zimmer Combo Pack of Aufraumen (500 ml x 6pcs) Rinse Aid for Dishwasher Machine (Pack of 6)
₹999₹1,299
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Cleaning Items › 35 cm Glass Squeezee For Cleaning Purposes