
SKU: TH-0007146
Corded Electric Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, PW-VC-035 1500 W 35 L
In Stock
₹13,064
GST 18%
Excl. GST
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Weight | 11 Kg |
| Unit of Measurement | Piece |
| Dimension | 43 x 43 x 74 cm |
| Power Source | Electric |
| Function | Wet And Dry Cleaning |
| Capacity | 35 L |
| Cable Length | 3.5 m |
| Color | Yellow |
| Voltage | 220 V |
| Frequency | 50 Hz |
| Type of Product | Vacuum Cleaner |
| Power | 1500 W |
| Model No | PW-VC-035 |
| Selling Unit | Each |
| Country of Origin | China |
| Warranty Duration | 6 Month |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About Corded Electric Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, PW-VC-035 1500 W 35 L
Attribute Value Magnitude of UOM 1 Indiamart TRUE Power Brand true Weight 11 Kg Unit of Measurement Piece Dimension 43 x 43 x 74 cm Power Source Electric Function Wet And Dry Cleaning Special Order false Capacity 35 L Cable Length 3.5 m Color Yellow Voltage 220 V Frequency 50 Hz Type of Product Vacuum Cleaner Power 1500 W Model No PW-VC-035 Selling Unit Each Country of Origin China Warranty 6 Warranty Duration 6 Month
Corded Electric Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, PW-VC-035 1500 W 35 L specifications
| Weight | 11 Kg |
|---|---|
| Unit of Measurement | Piece |
| Dimension | 43 x 43 x 74 cm |
| Power Source | Electric |
| Function | Wet And Dry Cleaning |
| Capacity | 35 L |
| Cable Length | 3.5 m |
| Color | Yellow |
| Voltage | 220 V |
| Frequency | 50 Hz |
| Type of Product | Vacuum Cleaner |
| Power | 1500 W |
FAQs related to Corded Electric Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, PW-VC-035 1500 W 35 L
What if the Corded Electric Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, PW-VC-035 1500 W 35 L I receive does not match the listed specifications?
+
If Corded Electric Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, PW-VC-035 1500 W 35 L arrives not matching the specifications on the product listing, contact ToolHaat support with your order ID and photos where relevant. Replacement or refund is handled according to our returns policy, with priority given to time-sensitive facility operations.
Is Corded Electric Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, PW-VC-035 1500 W 35 L suitable for both office and industrial facility use?
+
Most Corded Electric Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, PW-VC-035 1500 W 35 L listings on ToolHaat are used across offices, commercial buildings, industrial facilities, and housekeeping contractors — check the individual product specifications for capacity or duty-cycle details relevant to heavier industrial use.
How is Corded Electric Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, PW-VC-035 1500 W 35 L priced for bulk orders compared to retail?
+
Corded Electric Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, PW-VC-035 1500 W 35 L on ToolHaat uses tiered bulk pricing — the per-unit price decreases as your order quantity increases. This is built specifically for offices, facility teams, and housekeeping contractors who reorder recurring quantities, not one-off retail buyers.
Are Corded Electric Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, PW-VC-035 1500 W 35 L products quality-checked before dispatch?
+
Yes — vendors listing Corded Electric Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, PW-VC-035 1500 W 35 L on ToolHaat go through a verification process, and products are checked against the specifications shown on the listing before dispatch. If anything arrives not matching the listing, our support team resolves it quickly.
Can facility management companies set up a recurring order for Corded Electric Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, PW-VC-035 1500 W 35 L?
+
Yes — many housekeeping and facility management businesses use ToolHaat for recurring Corded Electric Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, PW-VC-035 1500 W 35 L procurement. For predictable monthly or quarterly reorders, our sales team can help set up standing arrangements and volume-based pricing.
Related Products
View All →
-34%
Eastman
Eastman 4 HP (EIPW-30120) 200 Bar Trolley Type High Pressure Washer With All Required Accessories
₹52,999₹79,999
MOQ: 1 unit

-37%
Diversey TASKI R4 5 Litre Furniture Maintainer
₹2,649₹4,200
MOQ: 1 unit

-23%
Diversey Crew Hard Water Bathroom Cleaner & Descaler Concentrated Non Abrasive 1 L
₹308₹400
MOQ: 5 units

-29%
MITSUYAMA
MITSUYAMA 4 HP Trolley Type 250 Bar High Pressure Washer With Copper Winding Motor, 15 LPM Flow Rate (MY-HPW-2500)
₹41,199₹58,360
MOQ: 1 unit

DONGCHENG
DONGCHENG 1200 W Motor For 15 Litre Vacuum Cleaner
₹2,600
MOQ: 1 unit

-29%
Karcher
Karcher 2100 W K5 Power 145 Bar High Pressure Washer, 500 LPH Flow Rate
₹28,999₹40,599
MOQ: 1 unit

-33%
DAYURI
DAYURI Pressure Washer Head for Pressure Washer (DA-PHA-01)
₹1,266₹1,899
MOQ: 1 unit

-23%
Zimmer
Zimmer Combo Pack of Aufraumen (500 ml x 6pcs) Rinse Aid for Dishwasher Machine (Pack of 6)
₹999₹1,299
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Cleaning Items › Corded Electric Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, PW-VC-035 1500 W 35 L