
Kruger · SKU: thcl220
Kruger 40 Litre 1034 W. Upholstery dry cleaning machine cum Carpet Cleaner
In Stock
₹35,500₹53,250-33% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Power | 1034 W |
| Weight | 17.5 kg |
| Capacity | 40 L |
| Air Flow Rate | 53 L/s |
| Vacuum Suction | 230 mBar |
| Cable Length | 7 m |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About Kruger 40 Litre 1034 W. Upholstery dry cleaning machine cum Carpet Cleaner
The Kruger 40-litre upholstery dry cleaning machine combines a carpet cleaner function with a 1034W total power draw across separate water pump and vacuum motors, delivering 53 L/s airflow and 230 mBar suction for low-moisture cleaning of upholstery and carpets.
Kruger 40 Litre 1034 W. Upholstery dry cleaning machine cum Carpet Cleaner specifications
| Power | 1034 W |
|---|---|
| Weight | 17.5 kg |
| Capacity | 40 L |
| Air Flow Rate | 53 L/s |
| Vacuum Suction | 230 mBar |
| Cable Length | 7 m |
FAQs related to Kruger 40 Litre 1034 W. Upholstery dry cleaning machine cum Carpet Cleaner
How long does delivery take for Kruger 40 Litre 1034 W. Upholstery dry cleaning machine cum Carpet Cleaner orders?
+
Delivery timelines for Kruger 40 Litre 1034 W. Upholstery dry cleaning machine cum Carpet Cleaner depend on your location and order size, and are shown at checkout before you confirm. ToolHaat delivers pan-India, and larger bulk orders are typically dispatched from the nearest fulfilment point to minimise transit time.
Are Kruger 40 Litre 1034 W. Upholstery dry cleaning machine cum Carpet Cleaner products quality-checked before dispatch?
+
Yes — vendors listing Kruger 40 Litre 1034 W. Upholstery dry cleaning machine cum Carpet Cleaner on ToolHaat go through a verification process, and products are checked against the specifications shown on the listing before dispatch. If anything arrives not matching the listing, our support team resolves it quickly.
Does ToolHaat provide a GST invoice for Kruger 40 Litre 1034 W. Upholstery dry cleaning machine cum Carpet Cleaner orders?
+
Yes — every completed Kruger 40 Litre 1034 W. Upholstery dry cleaning machine cum Carpet Cleaner order generates a GST invoice automatically, available from your account. This is standard for all B2B purchases on ToolHaat and lets registered businesses claim input tax credit where eligible.
What is the minimum order quantity for Kruger 40 Litre 1034 W. Upholstery dry cleaning machine cum Carpet Cleaner?
+
Most Kruger 40 Litre 1034 W. Upholstery dry cleaning machine cum Carpet Cleaner listings on ToolHaat have no fixed minimum for the base price, but unit pricing drops at higher bulk tiers — the exact tiers are shown on each product page. For very large or custom quantities beyond the listed tiers, submitting an RFQ gets you a dedicated quote from our sales team.
Can I request a custom quote for Kruger 40 Litre 1034 W. Upholstery dry cleaning machine cum Carpet Cleaner if I need a very large quantity?
+
Yes — for order volumes beyond the listed bulk tiers, or for a mix of SKUs delivered together, use the Request for Quote (RFQ) feature. Our sales team responds with a dedicated price and delivery timeline for your exact requirement.
Related Products
View All →
-34%
Eastman
Eastman 4 HP (EIPW-30120) 200 Bar Trolley Type High Pressure Washer With All Required Accessories
₹52,999₹79,999
MOQ: 1 unit

-37%
Diversey TASKI R4 5 Litre Furniture Maintainer
₹2,649₹4,200
MOQ: 1 unit

-23%
Diversey Crew Hard Water Bathroom Cleaner & Descaler Concentrated Non Abrasive 1 L
₹308₹400
MOQ: 5 units

-29%
MITSUYAMA
MITSUYAMA 4 HP Trolley Type 250 Bar High Pressure Washer With Copper Winding Motor, 15 LPM Flow Rate (MY-HPW-2500)
₹41,199₹58,360
MOQ: 1 unit

DONGCHENG
DONGCHENG 1200 W Motor For 15 Litre Vacuum Cleaner
₹2,600
MOQ: 1 unit

-29%
Karcher
Karcher 2100 W K5 Power 145 Bar High Pressure Washer, 500 LPH Flow Rate
₹28,999₹40,599
MOQ: 1 unit

-33%
DAYURI
DAYURI Pressure Washer Head for Pressure Washer (DA-PHA-01)
₹1,266₹1,899
MOQ: 1 unit

-23%
Zimmer
Zimmer Combo Pack of Aufraumen (500 ml x 6pcs) Rinse Aid for Dishwasher Machine (Pack of 6)
₹999₹1,299
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Cleaning Items › Kruger 40 Litre 1034 W. Upholstery dry cleaning machine cum Carpet Cleaner