
Surie polex · SKU: thcl850
Surie polex 35 cm Window Washer (Pack of 10 Pcs)
In Stock
₹1,999₹3,999-50% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Brand | Surie polex |
| Weight (Approx.) | 2 kg |
| Material | Plastic |
| Net Quantity | 10 pcs |
| Product | Window Washer |
| Size | 35 cm |
| Number Of Pack | 10 pcs |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About Surie polex 35 cm Window Washer (Pack of 10 Pcs)
The Surie Polex 35cm Window Washer (Pack of 10 Pcs) from Surie polex features Weight (Approx.): 2 kg.
Surie polex 35 cm Window Washer (Pack of 10 Pcs) specifications
| Weight (Approx.) | 2 kg |
|---|---|
| Material | Plastic |
| Net Quantity | 10 pcs |
| Product | Window Washer |
| Size | 35 cm |
| Number Of Pack | 10 pcs |
FAQs related to Surie polex 35 cm Window Washer (Pack of 10 Pcs)
What is the minimum order quantity for Surie polex 35 cm Window Washer (Pack of 10 Pcs)?
+
Most Surie polex 35 cm Window Washer (Pack of 10 Pcs) listings on ToolHaat have no fixed minimum for the base price, but unit pricing drops at higher bulk tiers — the exact tiers are shown on each product page. For very large or custom quantities beyond the listed tiers, submitting an RFQ gets you a dedicated quote from our sales team.
Does ToolHaat offer multiple brands or variants for Surie polex 35 cm Window Washer (Pack of 10 Pcs)?
+
Yes — Surie polex 35 cm Window Washer (Pack of 10 Pcs) is available from multiple vendors and brands on ToolHaat at different price points and specifications, so you can compare and choose the variant that fits your budget and quality requirements before ordering in bulk.
Can facility management companies set up a recurring order for Surie polex 35 cm Window Washer (Pack of 10 Pcs)?
+
Yes — many housekeeping and facility management businesses use ToolHaat for recurring Surie polex 35 cm Window Washer (Pack of 10 Pcs) procurement. For predictable monthly or quarterly reorders, our sales team can help set up standing arrangements and volume-based pricing.
Does ToolHaat provide a GST invoice for Surie polex 35 cm Window Washer (Pack of 10 Pcs) orders?
+
Yes — every completed Surie polex 35 cm Window Washer (Pack of 10 Pcs) order generates a GST invoice automatically, available from your account. This is standard for all B2B purchases on ToolHaat and lets registered businesses claim input tax credit where eligible.
How is Surie polex 35 cm Window Washer (Pack of 10 Pcs) priced for bulk orders compared to retail?
+
Surie polex 35 cm Window Washer (Pack of 10 Pcs) on ToolHaat uses tiered bulk pricing — the per-unit price decreases as your order quantity increases. This is built specifically for offices, facility teams, and housekeeping contractors who reorder recurring quantities, not one-off retail buyers.
Related Products
View All →
-34%
Eastman
Eastman 4 HP (EIPW-30120) 200 Bar Trolley Type High Pressure Washer With All Required Accessories
₹52,999₹79,999
MOQ: 1 unit

-37%
Diversey TASKI R4 5 Litre Furniture Maintainer
₹2,649₹4,200
MOQ: 1 unit

-23%
Diversey Crew Hard Water Bathroom Cleaner & Descaler Concentrated Non Abrasive 1 L
₹308₹400
MOQ: 5 units

-29%
MITSUYAMA
MITSUYAMA 4 HP Trolley Type 250 Bar High Pressure Washer With Copper Winding Motor, 15 LPM Flow Rate (MY-HPW-2500)
₹41,199₹58,360
MOQ: 1 unit

DONGCHENG
DONGCHENG 1200 W Motor For 15 Litre Vacuum Cleaner
₹2,600
MOQ: 1 unit

-29%
Karcher
Karcher 2100 W K5 Power 145 Bar High Pressure Washer, 500 LPH Flow Rate
₹28,999₹40,599
MOQ: 1 unit

-33%
DAYURI
DAYURI Pressure Washer Head for Pressure Washer (DA-PHA-01)
₹1,266₹1,899
MOQ: 1 unit

-23%
Zimmer
Zimmer Combo Pack of Aufraumen (500 ml x 6pcs) Rinse Aid for Dishwasher Machine (Pack of 6)
₹999₹1,299
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Cleaning Items › Surie polex 35 cm Window Washer (Pack of 10 Pcs)