
Zeal Biologicals · SKU: thagri7346
Zeal Biologicals Biological Kick Sucking Pest Control, 50 ml
In Stock
₹990₹1,500-34% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Brand | Zeal Biologicals |
| Weight (Approx.) | 50 gm |
| Technical Content | Plant Extracts |
| Dosage | 50 ml in 150 liters of water through foliar spray/drip irrigation covers an acre |
| Suitable for | All Crops |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About Zeal Biologicals Biological Kick Sucking Pest Control, 50 ml
Zeal Biologicals Biological Kick Sucking Pest Control, 50 ml is listed under Pesticides in Agricultural Tools on ToolHaat, supplied by Zeal Biologicals. Key specifications include weight (approx.) 50 gm, technical content Plant Extracts, dosage 50 ml in 150 liters of water through foliar spray/drip irrigation covers an acre, suitable for All Crops. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing and delivery across India.
Zeal Biologicals Biological Kick Sucking Pest Control, 50 ml specifications
| Weight (Approx.) | 50 gm |
|---|---|
| Technical Content | Plant Extracts |
| Dosage | 50 ml in 150 liters of water through foliar spray/drip irrigation covers an acre |
| Suitable for | All Crops |
FAQs related to Zeal Biologicals Biological Kick Sucking Pest Control, 50 ml
Can I compare different brands and price points for Zeal Biologicals Biological Kick Sucking Pest Control, 50 ml before buying?
+
Yes — ToolHaat lists Zeal Biologicals Biological Kick Sucking Pest Control, 50 ml from multiple vendors and brands at different price points and specifications, so you can compare before committing to a bulk purchase.
Is a GST invoice provided for Zeal Biologicals Biological Kick Sucking Pest Control, 50 ml purchases?
+
Yes, every Zeal Biologicals Biological Kick Sucking Pest Control, 50 ml order comes with an automatically generated GST invoice, useful for input tax credit claims and standard farm-business accounting.
Can Zeal Biologicals Biological Kick Sucking Pest Control, 50 ml orders be timed to arrive before the sowing or harvest season?
+
Yes — for seasonal equipment needs, place your Zeal Biologicals Biological Kick Sucking Pest Control, 50 ml order with enough lead time before peak season, or contact our sales team to confirm stock availability and delivery timing ahead of sowing or harvest windows.
How long does delivery take for Zeal Biologicals Biological Kick Sucking Pest Control, 50 ml orders, including to rural areas?
+
Delivery timelines for Zeal Biologicals Biological Kick Sucking Pest Control, 50 ml are shown at checkout based on your pincode. ToolHaat delivers pan-India, including rural and semi-urban locations, though larger equipment may have a longer transit window than smaller accessories.
Does Zeal Biologicals Biological Kick Sucking Pest Control, 50 ml come with a warranty or after-sales support?
+
Warranty terms for Zeal Biologicals Biological Kick Sucking Pest Control, 50 ml vary by vendor and brand — check the product listing for specific coverage. ToolHaat support can help connect you with the vendor for warranty claims or service queries after purchase.
Related Products
View All →
-1%
Automat
Automat HT-125T Screen Filter T Type 2.5 Inch for Filtration 30m3 per hr
₹2,762₹2,790
MOQ: 1 unit

-31%
Neptune
Neptune CS-58 m, Magnesium Body, 58-cc Chainsaw, 22 Inch Guide Bar, Ideal for Landscaping, Cutting, and Logging Woods
₹6,920₹10,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-22%
Neptune
Neptune NC 72 P 63 CC 2 Stroke Petrol Engine 3 Row Paddy Weeder for Agricultural Paddy Field
₹55,935₹71,500
MOQ: 1 unit

-1%
Generic
Alap ATP-30, Triple Pistion HTP 30 Pump for Agricultural Spraying
₹6,128₹6,190
MOQ: 1 unit

-29%
Generic
63 mm Plastic 90 Degree Union Elbow Quick Connector High Pressure Resistance Irrigation Watering Fittings (Pack Of 5)
₹2,129₹3,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-28%
Sunsun
Sunsun JTP-12000 Submersible Water Pump For Aquarium And Pond
₹9,306₹12,900
MOQ: 1 unit

-33%
Toyo
Toyo Solar 12kv Zatka Machine with Area Coverage of 30 Acre for Farms, Industrial, Commercial Zones
₹2,673₹4,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-34%
GEBDINSH
GEBDINSH 1 kg NPK 20 20 20 Powder for All Purpose Feeding & Balanced Ratio (1 Pc)
₹530₹800
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Agricultural Tools › Zeal Biologicals Biological Kick Sucking Pest Control, 50 ml