
Vi Power Gold · SKU: thagri1751
Vi Power Gold Brush Cutter BG-GX-35 4 Stroke Engine Backpack Brush Cutter
In Stock
₹9,207₹12,400-26% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Brand | Vi Power Gold |
| Power | 1.2 hp |
| Fuel Used | Petrol |
| Displacement | 35 cc |
| Stroke | 4 |
| Weight (Approx.) | 12 kg |
| Engine Type | 4-Stroke, Air-cooled Engine |
| Fuel Tank Capacity | 700 ml |
| Fuel Consumption | 700 ML to 1200 ML Per Hour (Results may vary based on usage) |
| Max. Output | 7000 RPM |
| Max. Torque | 5500 RPM |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About Vi Power Gold Brush Cutter BG-GX-35 4 Stroke Engine Backpack Brush Cutter
Vi Power Gold Brush Cutter BG-GX-35 4 Stroke Engine Backpack Brush Cutter is listed under Brush Cutter Machine in Agricultural Tools on ToolHaat, supplied by Vi Power Gold. Key specifications include power 1.2 hp, fuel used Petrol, displacement 35 cc, stroke 4, weight (approx.) 12 kg. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing and delivery across India.
Vi Power Gold Brush Cutter BG-GX-35 4 Stroke Engine Backpack Brush Cutter specifications
| Power | 1.2 hp |
|---|---|
| Fuel Used | Petrol |
| Displacement | 35 cc |
| Stroke | 4 |
| Weight (Approx.) | 12 kg |
| Engine Type | 4-Stroke, Air-cooled Engine |
| Fuel Tank Capacity | 700 ml |
| Fuel Consumption | 700 ML to 1200 ML Per Hour (Results may vary based on usage) |
| Max. Output | 7000 RPM |
| Max. Torque | 5500 RPM |
FAQs related to Vi Power Gold Brush Cutter BG-GX-35 4 Stroke Engine Backpack Brush Cutter
What if Vi Power Gold Brush Cutter BG-GX-35 4 Stroke Engine Backpack Brush Cutter arrives damaged or doesn’t match the listed specifications?
+
Contact ToolHaat support with your order ID and photos if Vi Power Gold Brush Cutter BG-GX-35 4 Stroke Engine Backpack Brush Cutter arrives damaged or doesn’t match the listing. Replacement or refund is handled per our returns policy, with priority for equipment needed during active farming seasons.
What is the bulk pricing structure for Vi Power Gold Brush Cutter BG-GX-35 4 Stroke Engine Backpack Brush Cutter?
+
Vi Power Gold Brush Cutter BG-GX-35 4 Stroke Engine Backpack Brush Cutter on ToolHaat uses tiered bulk pricing — cost per unit drops as order quantity rises, shown on the product page. For dealer-volume or distributor-level quantities, an RFQ gets you a dedicated quote.
Is a GST invoice provided for Vi Power Gold Brush Cutter BG-GX-35 4 Stroke Engine Backpack Brush Cutter purchases?
+
Yes, every Vi Power Gold Brush Cutter BG-GX-35 4 Stroke Engine Backpack Brush Cutter order comes with an automatically generated GST invoice, useful for input tax credit claims and standard farm-business accounting.
Can I compare different brands and price points for Vi Power Gold Brush Cutter BG-GX-35 4 Stroke Engine Backpack Brush Cutter before buying?
+
Yes — ToolHaat lists Vi Power Gold Brush Cutter BG-GX-35 4 Stroke Engine Backpack Brush Cutter from multiple vendors and brands at different price points and specifications, so you can compare before committing to a bulk purchase.
Are spare parts or accessories for Vi Power Gold Brush Cutter BG-GX-35 4 Stroke Engine Backpack Brush Cutter also available on ToolHaat?
+
Many Vi Power Gold Brush Cutter BG-GX-35 4 Stroke Engine Backpack Brush Cutter categories on ToolHaat also list compatible accessories and spare parts separately — check related subcategories or use search to find parts matching your specific model.
Related Products
View All →
-1%
Automat
Automat HT-125T Screen Filter T Type 2.5 Inch for Filtration 30m3 per hr
₹2,762₹2,790
MOQ: 1 unit

-31%
Neptune
Neptune CS-58 m, Magnesium Body, 58-cc Chainsaw, 22 Inch Guide Bar, Ideal for Landscaping, Cutting, and Logging Woods
₹6,920₹10,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-22%
Neptune
Neptune NC 72 P 63 CC 2 Stroke Petrol Engine 3 Row Paddy Weeder for Agricultural Paddy Field
₹55,935₹71,500
MOQ: 1 unit

-1%
Generic
Alap ATP-30, Triple Pistion HTP 30 Pump for Agricultural Spraying
₹6,128₹6,190
MOQ: 1 unit

-29%
Generic
63 mm Plastic 90 Degree Union Elbow Quick Connector High Pressure Resistance Irrigation Watering Fittings (Pack Of 5)
₹2,129₹3,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-28%
Sunsun
Sunsun JTP-12000 Submersible Water Pump For Aquarium And Pond
₹9,306₹12,900
MOQ: 1 unit

-33%
Toyo
Toyo Solar 12kv Zatka Machine with Area Coverage of 30 Acre for Farms, Industrial, Commercial Zones
₹2,673₹4,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-34%
GEBDINSH
GEBDINSH 1 kg NPK 20 20 20 Powder for All Purpose Feeding & Balanced Ratio (1 Pc)
₹530₹800
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Agricultural Tools › Vi Power Gold Brush Cutter BG-GX-35 4 Stroke Engine Backpack Brush Cutter