
Ecofynd · SKU: thagri4975
Ecofynd EC19071 Durable, Stylish, Eco-Friendly Home Essential for Every Space
In Stock
₹365₹369-1% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Brand | Ecofynd |
| Generic | Hook Hanger |
| Material | Iron |
| Colour | Black |
| Mounting type | Hanging |
| Special features | Sturdy Construction |
| Item display height | 1 inch(2.54 cm) |
| Item display length | 4 inch(10.16 cm) |
| Weight | 0.3 kg |
| Durable Build | Made with high-quality materials for long-lasting use. |
| Elegant Design | Sleek and modern look to complement any decor. |
| Easy Installation | User-friendly setup for hassle-free experience. |
| Multi-Purpose Use | Suitable for various applications, both indoor and outdoor. |
| Eco-Friendly | Promotes sustainability with environmentally conscious materials. |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About Ecofynd EC19071 Durable, Stylish, Eco-Friendly Home Essential for Every Space
Ecofynd EC19071 Durable, Stylish, Eco-Friendly Home Essential for Every Space is listed under Gardening Tools in Agricultural Tools on ToolHaat, supplied by Ecofynd. Key specifications include generic Hook Hanger, material Iron, colour Black, mounting type Hanging, special features Sturdy Construction. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing (minimum order 5 units) and delivery across India.
Ecofynd EC19071 Durable, Stylish, Eco-Friendly Home Essential for Every Space specifications
| Generic | Hook Hanger |
|---|---|
| Material | Iron |
| Colour | Black |
| Mounting type | Hanging |
| Special features | Sturdy Construction |
| Item display height | 1 inch(2.54 cm) |
| Item display length | 4 inch(10.16 cm) |
| Weight | 0.3 kg |
| Durable Build | Made with high-quality materials for long-lasting use. |
| Elegant Design | Sleek and modern look to complement any decor. |
| Easy Installation | User-friendly setup for hassle-free experience. |
| Multi-Purpose Use | Suitable for various applications, both indoor and outdoor. |
FAQs related to Ecofynd EC19071 Durable, Stylish, Eco-Friendly Home Essential for Every Space
Is Ecofynd EC19071 Durable, Stylish, Eco-Friendly Home Essential for Every Space suitable for both small farms and large agricultural operations?
+
ToolHaat lists Ecofynd EC19071 Durable, Stylish, Eco-Friendly Home Essential for Every Space across a range of capacities and specifications — check individual listings for the duty cycle, coverage area, or output relevant to your farm size before ordering.
Does Ecofynd EC19071 Durable, Stylish, Eco-Friendly Home Essential for Every Space come with a warranty or after-sales support?
+
Warranty terms for Ecofynd EC19071 Durable, Stylish, Eco-Friendly Home Essential for Every Space vary by vendor and brand — check the product listing for specific coverage. ToolHaat support can help connect you with the vendor for warranty claims or service queries after purchase.
How long does delivery take for Ecofynd EC19071 Durable, Stylish, Eco-Friendly Home Essential for Every Space orders, including to rural areas?
+
Delivery timelines for Ecofynd EC19071 Durable, Stylish, Eco-Friendly Home Essential for Every Space are shown at checkout based on your pincode. ToolHaat delivers pan-India, including rural and semi-urban locations, though larger equipment may have a longer transit window than smaller accessories.
Can I compare different brands and price points for Ecofynd EC19071 Durable, Stylish, Eco-Friendly Home Essential for Every Space before buying?
+
Yes — ToolHaat lists Ecofynd EC19071 Durable, Stylish, Eco-Friendly Home Essential for Every Space from multiple vendors and brands at different price points and specifications, so you can compare before committing to a bulk purchase.
Are spare parts or accessories for Ecofynd EC19071 Durable, Stylish, Eco-Friendly Home Essential for Every Space also available on ToolHaat?
+
Many Ecofynd EC19071 Durable, Stylish, Eco-Friendly Home Essential for Every Space categories on ToolHaat also list compatible accessories and spare parts separately — check related subcategories or use search to find parts matching your specific model.
Related Products
View All →
-1%
Automat
Automat HT-125T Screen Filter T Type 2.5 Inch for Filtration 30m3 per hr
₹2,762₹2,790
MOQ: 1 unit

-31%
Neptune
Neptune CS-58 m, Magnesium Body, 58-cc Chainsaw, 22 Inch Guide Bar, Ideal for Landscaping, Cutting, and Logging Woods
₹6,920₹10,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-22%
Neptune
Neptune NC 72 P 63 CC 2 Stroke Petrol Engine 3 Row Paddy Weeder for Agricultural Paddy Field
₹55,935₹71,500
MOQ: 1 unit

-1%
Generic
Alap ATP-30, Triple Pistion HTP 30 Pump for Agricultural Spraying
₹6,128₹6,190
MOQ: 1 unit

-29%
Generic
63 mm Plastic 90 Degree Union Elbow Quick Connector High Pressure Resistance Irrigation Watering Fittings (Pack Of 5)
₹2,129₹3,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-28%
Sunsun
Sunsun JTP-12000 Submersible Water Pump For Aquarium And Pond
₹9,306₹12,900
MOQ: 1 unit

-33%
Toyo
Toyo Solar 12kv Zatka Machine with Area Coverage of 30 Acre for Farms, Industrial, Commercial Zones
₹2,673₹4,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-34%
GEBDINSH
GEBDINSH 1 kg NPK 20 20 20 Powder for All Purpose Feeding & Balanced Ratio (1 Pc)
₹530₹800
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Agricultural Tools › Ecofynd EC19071 Durable, Stylish, Eco-Friendly Home Essential for Every Space