
Generic ( Made in India ) · SKU: thagri855
AASHNA 20 Litre Battery Sprayer with 12 V 12 Ah Battery
In Stock
₹3,713₹4,850-23% OFF
Bulk Pricing Tiers
🚚
Free Delivery
Orders above ₹2,000
📋
GST Invoice
Instant download
🔄
Easy Returns
7-day policy
⭐
Quality Checked
Verified listing
| Battery | 12v 12AH ( lead acid battery) |
| Brand | Generic ( Made in India ) |
| Weight (Approx.) | 3 kg |
| Charger | 1.0A |
| Pump | Double Pump |
| Capacity | 20 liter |
| Lance | Telescopic Stainless Steel with Copper tip |
| Belt | Car-type belt with shoulder hook for comfort |
| Trigger | Ergonomic standard design |
| Hose | Gris type for durability |
⚖️
Deciding between a few options?
Add this product to compare it side-by-side with similar items.
About AASHNA 20 Litre Battery Sprayer with 12 V 12 Ah Battery
AASHNA 20 Litre Battery Sprayer with 12 V 12 Ah Battery is listed under Agricultural Sprayers in Agricultural Tools on ToolHaat. Key specifications include battery 12v 12AH ( lead acid battery), weight (approx.) 3 kg, charger 1.0A, pump Double Pump, capacity 20 liter. ToolHaat sells to businesses with GST invoicing, bulk-quantity pricing and delivery across India.
AASHNA 20 Litre Battery Sprayer with 12 V 12 Ah Battery specifications
| Battery | 12v 12AH ( lead acid battery) |
|---|---|
| Weight (Approx.) | 3 kg |
| Charger | 1.0A |
| Pump | Double Pump |
| Capacity | 20 liter |
| Lance | Telescopic Stainless Steel with Copper tip |
| Belt | Car-type belt with shoulder hook for comfort |
| Trigger | Ergonomic standard design |
| Hose | Gris type for durability |
FAQs related to AASHNA 20 Litre Battery Sprayer with 12 V 12 Ah Battery
Can AASHNA 20 Litre Battery Sprayer with 12 V 12 Ah Battery orders be timed to arrive before the sowing or harvest season?
+
Yes — for seasonal equipment needs, place your AASHNA 20 Litre Battery Sprayer with 12 V 12 Ah Battery order with enough lead time before peak season, or contact our sales team to confirm stock availability and delivery timing ahead of sowing or harvest windows.
What if AASHNA 20 Litre Battery Sprayer with 12 V 12 Ah Battery arrives damaged or doesn’t match the listed specifications?
+
Contact ToolHaat support with your order ID and photos if AASHNA 20 Litre Battery Sprayer with 12 V 12 Ah Battery arrives damaged or doesn’t match the listing. Replacement or refund is handled per our returns policy, with priority for equipment needed during active farming seasons.
Are spare parts or accessories for AASHNA 20 Litre Battery Sprayer with 12 V 12 Ah Battery also available on ToolHaat?
+
Many AASHNA 20 Litre Battery Sprayer with 12 V 12 Ah Battery categories on ToolHaat also list compatible accessories and spare parts separately — check related subcategories or use search to find parts matching your specific model.
Is a GST invoice provided for AASHNA 20 Litre Battery Sprayer with 12 V 12 Ah Battery purchases?
+
Yes, every AASHNA 20 Litre Battery Sprayer with 12 V 12 Ah Battery order comes with an automatically generated GST invoice, useful for input tax credit claims and standard farm-business accounting.
Is AASHNA 20 Litre Battery Sprayer with 12 V 12 Ah Battery suitable for both small farms and large agricultural operations?
+
ToolHaat lists AASHNA 20 Litre Battery Sprayer with 12 V 12 Ah Battery across a range of capacities and specifications — check individual listings for the duty cycle, coverage area, or output relevant to your farm size before ordering.
Related Products
View All →
-1%
Automat
Automat HT-125T Screen Filter T Type 2.5 Inch for Filtration 30m3 per hr
₹2,762₹2,790
MOQ: 1 unit

-31%
Neptune
Neptune CS-58 m, Magnesium Body, 58-cc Chainsaw, 22 Inch Guide Bar, Ideal for Landscaping, Cutting, and Logging Woods
₹6,920₹10,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-22%
Neptune
Neptune NC 72 P 63 CC 2 Stroke Petrol Engine 3 Row Paddy Weeder for Agricultural Paddy Field
₹55,935₹71,500
MOQ: 1 unit

-1%
Generic
Alap ATP-30, Triple Pistion HTP 30 Pump for Agricultural Spraying
₹6,128₹6,190
MOQ: 1 unit

-29%
Generic
63 mm Plastic 90 Degree Union Elbow Quick Connector High Pressure Resistance Irrigation Watering Fittings (Pack Of 5)
₹2,129₹3,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-28%
Sunsun
Sunsun JTP-12000 Submersible Water Pump For Aquarium And Pond
₹9,306₹12,900
MOQ: 1 unit

-33%
Toyo
Toyo Solar 12kv Zatka Machine with Area Coverage of 30 Acre for Farms, Industrial, Commercial Zones
₹2,673₹4,000
MOQ: 1 unit

-34%
GEBDINSH
GEBDINSH 1 kg NPK 20 20 20 Powder for All Purpose Feeding & Balanced Ratio (1 Pc)
₹530₹800
MOQ: 1 unit
You are viewing: Agricultural Tools › AASHNA 20 Litre Battery Sprayer with 12 V 12 Ah Battery