t
ToolHaat
Powering Your Business Growth
🍳

Kitchen Grease, Oven & Chimney Cleaner

19 products
Sort:
Zimmer 5 Litre Aufraumen Pro Grill, Oven, Chimney Cleaner & Degreaser
-39%
Zimmer
Zimmer 5 Litre Aufraumen Pro Grill, Oven, Chimney Cleaner & Degreaser
₹825₹1,360
MOQ: 1 unit
Uniwax 5 Litre U7 Degreaser All Purpose Oil Remover For Engine Cleaner, Kitchen Cleaner, Oven Cleaner
-31%
Uniwax
Uniwax 5 Litre U7 Degreaser All Purpose Oil Remover For Engine Cleaner, Kitchen Cleaner, Oven Cleaner
₹1,519₹2,200
MOQ: 1 unit
Uniwax 1 kg Caustic Soda Flakes to Clear Clogged Drains, Sinks, Pipes Chimneys
-30%
Uniwax
Uniwax 1 kg Caustic Soda Flakes to Clear Clogged Drains, Sinks, Pipes Chimneys
₹549₹780
MOQ: 1 unit
Uniwax 5 Litre High Foam AC Coil Cleaner
-31%
Uniwax
Uniwax 5 Litre High Foam AC Coil Cleaner
₹1,825₹2,650
MOQ: 1 unit
Uniwax 1 Litre High Foam AC Coil Cleaner
-46%
Uniwax
Uniwax 1 Litre High Foam AC Coil Cleaner
₹439₹810
MOQ: 1 unit
Surie polex 100*14.2 mm Non-Woven Pad Set for Marble Polish (DCB 4) (Pack of 10)
-29%
Surie polex
Surie polex 100*14.2 mm Non-Woven Pad Set for Marble Polish (DCB 4) (Pack of 10)
₹1,350₹1,899
MOQ: 1 unit
Diversey Suma Brite 750 ml Degreaser Spray Cleaner for Grill Oven Chimney Exhaust & Stainless Steel Cookware
-23%
Diversey Suma Brite 750 ml Degreaser Spray Cleaner for Grill Oven Chimney Exhaust & Stainless Steel Cookware
₹436₹567
MOQ: 1 unit
Pidilite WD-40 420 ml Multipurpose Spray, Rust Remover, Cleans Bike Chains, Degreaser, and Cleaning Agent
-38%
Pidilite
Pidilite WD-40 420 ml Multipurpose Spray, Rust Remover, Cleans Bike Chains, Degreaser, and Cleaning Agent
₹499₹799
MOQ: 1 unit
Chemtex (5 Litre x 2 pcs) CX-GRILL-D9 Oven & Grill Cleaner (Pack of 2)
-19%
Chemtex
Chemtex (5 Litre x 2 pcs) CX-GRILL-D9 Oven & Grill Cleaner (Pack of 2)
₹3,229₹4,000
MOQ: 1 unit
Zimmer Aufraumen (500 ml x 6pcs) Kitchen Cleaner Degreaser Concentrate Liquid to Clean Slabs, Sink, Floor, Tile (Pack of 6)
-37%
Zimmer
Zimmer Aufraumen (500 ml x 6pcs) Kitchen Cleaner Degreaser Concentrate Liquid to Clean Slabs, Sink, Floor, Tile (Pack of 6)
₹949₹1,499
MOQ: 1 unit
Zimmer Combo of Aufraumen (500 ml x 6pcs) Kitchen Cleaner Degreaser Concentrate and Grill, Oven & Chimney Cleaner (Pack of 6)
-22%
Zimmer
Zimmer Combo of Aufraumen (500 ml x 6pcs) Kitchen Cleaner Degreaser Concentrate and Grill, Oven & Chimney Cleaner (Pack of 6)
₹877₹1,129
MOQ: 1 unit
Zimmer 5 Litre Aufraumen Grill, Oven and Chimney Cleaner Liquid
-36%
Zimmer
Zimmer 5 Litre Aufraumen Grill, Oven and Chimney Cleaner Liquid
₹789₹1,230
MOQ: 1 unit
Diversey Suma Grill D9 5 Litre Oven/Grill Cleaner Concentrate
-26%
Diversey Suma Grill D9 5 Litre Oven/Grill Cleaner Concentrate
₹2,579₹3,500
MOQ: 1 unit
BILTEK 450 ml Professional Series AC Cleaner
-49%
BILTEK
BILTEK 450 ml Professional Series AC Cleaner
₹385₹750
MOQ: 5 units
Uniwax 1 L Heavy Duty U7 All Purpose Degreaser Concentrate to Clean water-insoluble substances from Engine, Kitchen, Oven
-27%
Uniwax
Uniwax 1 L Heavy Duty U7 All Purpose Degreaser Concentrate to Clean water-insoluble substances from Engine, Kitchen, Oven
₹509₹699
MOQ: 1 unit
Zimmer 5 Litre Aufraumen Pro Kitchen Cleaner & Degreaser Concentrate
-34%
Zimmer
Zimmer 5 Litre Aufraumen Pro Kitchen Cleaner & Degreaser Concentrate
₹885₹1,346
MOQ: 1 unit
Uniwax 5 kg Caustic Soda Flakes to Clear Clogged Drains, Sinks, Pipes Chimneys
-32%
Uniwax
Uniwax 5 kg Caustic Soda Flakes to Clear Clogged Drains, Sinks, Pipes Chimneys
₹1,519₹2,250
MOQ: 1 unit
Zimmer Aufraumen (450 ml x 4pcs) Heavy Duty Concentrated Grill, Oven & Chimney Cleaner/Degreaser (Pack of 4)
-28%
Zimmer
Zimmer Aufraumen (450 ml x 4pcs) Heavy Duty Concentrated Grill, Oven & Chimney Cleaner/Degreaser (Pack of 4)
₹759₹1,050
MOQ: 1 unit
Zimmer Aufraumen 450 ml Heavy Duty Concentrated Grill, Oven & Chimney Cleaner/Degreaser
-46%
Zimmer
Zimmer Aufraumen 450 ml Heavy Duty Concentrated Grill, Oven & Chimney Cleaner/Degreaser
₹260₹480
MOQ: 5 units

FAQs related to Kitchen Grease, Oven & Chimney Cleaner

How is Kitchen Grease, Oven & Chimney Cleaner priced for bulk orders compared to retail?

+

Kitchen Grease, Oven & Chimney Cleaner on ToolHaat uses tiered bulk pricing — the per-unit price decreases as your order quantity increases. This is built specifically for offices, facility teams, and housekeeping contractors who reorder recurring quantities, not one-off retail buyers.

Does ToolHaat offer multiple brands or variants for Kitchen Grease, Oven & Chimney Cleaner?

+

Yes — Kitchen Grease, Oven & Chimney Cleaner is available from multiple vendors and brands on ToolHaat at different price points and specifications, so you can compare and choose the variant that fits your budget and quality requirements before ordering in bulk.

Does ToolHaat provide a GST invoice for Kitchen Grease, Oven & Chimney Cleaner orders?

+

Yes — every completed Kitchen Grease, Oven & Chimney Cleaner order generates a GST invoice automatically, available from your account. This is standard for all B2B purchases on ToolHaat and lets registered businesses claim input tax credit where eligible.

Is Kitchen Grease, Oven & Chimney Cleaner suitable for both office and industrial facility use?

+

Most Kitchen Grease, Oven & Chimney Cleaner listings on ToolHaat are used across offices, commercial buildings, industrial facilities, and housekeeping contractors — check the individual product specifications for capacity or duty-cycle details relevant to heavier industrial use.

How long does delivery take for Kitchen Grease, Oven & Chimney Cleaner orders?

+

Delivery timelines for Kitchen Grease, Oven & Chimney Cleaner depend on your location and order size, and are shown at checkout before you confirm. ToolHaat delivers pan-India, and larger bulk orders are typically dispatched from the nearest fulfilment point to minimise transit time.